Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Media Center
more.. ACCESS 2.0 Testing | |
ACCESS 2.0 Testing | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Community Room
Photo Show during class periods | |
Photo Show during class periods | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Off Campus
Exceptional Student Support Services: Oviedo High School Tour | |
Exceptional Student Support Services: Oviedo High School Tour | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
2:30pm- 3:20pm |
Main Gym
Spring Pep Rally | |
Spring Pep Rally | ||
5:00pm | vs. TBD
Games at 4:00 pm and 7:00 pm. Teams pending results on 02/19 | |
Games at 4:00 pm and 7:00 pm. Teams pending results on 02/19 | ||
6:30pm | vs. Providence | |
7:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
8:00pm | vs. Providence
Providence School of Jacksonville | |
Providence School of Jacksonville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD
State Semi Finals | |
State Semi Finals | ||
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
9:00am | vs. Windermere
@ Windemere High School
| |
10:00am- 6:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Drama Work Day | |
Drama Work Day | ||
1:00pm | vs. Gainesville | |
2:00pm | vs. Gainesville | |
3:00pm | vs. Wekiva | |
4:00pm | vs. Wekiva |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
The Emerging Church | |
The Emerging Church | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Drama Work Day | |
Drama Work Day |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Media Center
more.. ACCESS 2.0 Testing | |
ACCESS 2.0 Testing | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Band Pre MPA rehearsal | |
Band Pre MPA rehearsal | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Community Room
more.. FSA/ELA Retakes | |
FSA/ELA Retakes | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Plato Lab
Concussion Testing / Michael Holmes | |
Concussion Testing / Michael Holmes | ||
6:30pm | vs. Crooms Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Winter Springs | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Community Room
French Honor Society Induction Ceremony | |
French Honor Society Induction Ceremony | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Administration Conference Room
| |
8:00pm | vs. Crooms Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Media Center
more.. ACCESS 2.0 Testing | |
ACCESS 2.0 Testing | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Band Pre MPA rehearsal | |
Band Pre MPA rehearsal | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Community Room
Testing | |
Testing | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Plato Lab
Concussion Testing / Michael Holmes | |
Concussion Testing / Michael Holmes | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
4:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
6:00pm | vs. Spruce Creek | |
6:30pm | vs. Apopka | |
6:30pm | vs. Winter Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
7:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Band: Pre-MPA Concert | |
Band: Pre-MPA Concert | ||
8:00pm | vs. Spruce Creek | |
8:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Apopka |
8:00pm | vs. Winter Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD
State Championship | |
State Championship | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Media Center
more.. ACCESS 2.0 Testing | |
ACCESS 2.0 Testing | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
Etty Martinez/SSC | |
Etty Martinez/SSC | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lake Howell | |
4:00pm | vs. Lake Howell | |
4:00pm | vs. Seminole | |
4:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
5:00pm | vs. Seminole | |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-28-20) | vs. Lake Howell |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hagerty |
8:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-28-20) | vs. Lake Howell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Media Center
more.. ACCESS 2.0 Testing | |
ACCESS 2.0 Testing | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Community Room
more.. FSA/ELA Retakes | |
FSA/ELA Retakes | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lyman | |
6:30pm | vs. Oviedo | |
6:30pm | vs. Lyman | |
7:00pm | vs. Winter Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Celebration | |
8:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
8:00pm | vs. Celebration |