Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Main Gym
DCF Testing | |
DCF Testing | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Main Gym
DCF Testing | |
DCF Testing | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
Junior Credit Checks | |
Junior Credit Checks | ||
8:10am- 11:05am |
Community Room
Peer Counseling/Transition Mimi Sams/Robert Flanders | |
Peer Counseling/Transition Mimi Sams/Robert Flanders | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
Sandy Johnson Tutoring | |
Sandy Johnson Tutoring | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Plato Lab
Concussion Testing Mike Holmes | |
Concussion Testing Mike Holmes | ||
7:00pm | vs. Deltona | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Community Room
Spanish Honor Society Induction Ceremony | |
Spanish Honor Society Induction Ceremony | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Amphitheater Outside
Veterans Concert | |
Veterans Concert | ||
8:00pm | vs. Bishop Moore
@ Bishop Moore Catholic High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
Junior Credit Checks Guidance Department | |
Junior Credit Checks Guidance Department | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Plato Lab
Concussion Testing Mike Holmes | |
Concussion Testing Mike Holmes | ||
4:01pm- 6:00pm |
Community Room
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ TBA | |
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
8:30am | vs. TBD | |
8:30am | vs. TBD
State Meet | |
State Meet | ||
10:00am | vs. TBD | |
10:00am | vs. TBD
Sailfish Splash Waterpark and Aquatic Center 931 SE Ruhnke St. Stuart, FL 34994 | |
Sailfish Splash Waterpark and Aquatic Center 931 SE Ruhnke St. Stuart, FL 34994 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Community Room
Chorus Pancake Breakfast | |
Chorus Pancake Breakfast |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | vs. Seminole | |
8:00pm | vs. Seminole |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Community Room
Band Apple Delivery Day | |
Band Apple Delivery Day | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Anthem Club Meeting | |
Anthem Club Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
Sandy Johnson Tutoring | |
Sandy Johnson Tutoring | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Plato Lab
Concussion Testing Mike Holmes | |
Concussion Testing Mike Holmes | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
8:00pm | vs. Lyman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Community Room
Band Apple Delivery Day | |
Band Apple Delivery Day | ||
8:00am- 1:59pm |
Media Center
PERT Testing | |
PERT Testing | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center
NLI Signing Day | |
NLI Signing Day | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Outback Field
FCA Frisbee | |
FCA Frisbee | ||
5:00pm | vs. Seminole | |
6:00pm | vs. Lake Howell | |
8:00pm | vs. Lake Howell |