Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD
Ian Supra Invitaitonal | |
Ian Supra Invitaitonal | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Community Room
Coffee with the Counselors | |
Coffee with the Counselors | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
Spanish Club Meeting | |
Spanish Club Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Community Room
Zumba Classes | |
Zumba Classes | ||
6:00pm | vs. Apopka | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winter Springs |
7:00pm | vs. Apopka | |
8:00pm | vs. Apopka | |
8:00pm | vs. Apopka | |
8:00pm | vs. Winter Springs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBA Ian Supra Invitational | |
Ian Supra Invitational | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Lower Parking Lot
Lacrosse mulch pick up | |
Lacrosse mulch pick up | ||
9:00am | vs. Osceola | |
10:00am- 7:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Drama Work day | |
Drama Work day | ||
1:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
2:00pm | vs. Oviedo
Lake Brantley vs Alpharetta, GA at Oviedo HS | |
Lake Brantley vs Alpharetta, GA at Oviedo HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Drama Workday | |
Drama Workday |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
Interior Design Showcase | |
Interior Design Showcase | ||
8:10am- 9:05am |
Cafeteria
Kent Kersten | |
Kent Kersten | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Zumba Classes | |
Zumba Classes | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBD | |
6:30pm | vs. Hagerty | |
7:00pm | vs. Dr. Phillips | |
7:00pm | vs. TBD
@ St. Augustine High School
| |
8:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
8:00pm | vs. TBD
Lake Brantley vs East River HS | |
Lake Brantley vs East River HS | ||
8:00pm | vs. Hagerty |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
Interior Design Showcase | |
Interior Design Showcase | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Outback Field
Anthem Club / FCA Field day | |
Anthem Club / FCA Field day | ||
6:00pm | vs. Seminole | |
6:30pm | vs. Seminole | |
6:30pm | vs. Lyman | |
7:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
College Night | |
College Night | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
ANNA RIETHER | |
ANNA RIETHER | ||
8:00pm | vs. Seminole | |
8:00pm | vs. Seminole | |
8:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
8:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
9:00pm | vs. Oviedo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
Interior Design Showcase | |
Interior Design Showcase | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center
FCA Meeting | |
FCA Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Zumba Classes | |
Zumba Classes | ||
4:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
4:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
5:00pm | vs. Wekiva
@ Wekiva High School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
8:00pm | vs. Wekiva | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Community Room
Interior Design Showcase Evening Show | |
Interior Design Showcase Evening Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Wekiva
@ Wekiva High School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Olympia | |
6:30pm | vs. Oviedo | |
6:30pm | vs. Seminole | |
7:00pm | vs. Winter Springs | |
7:00pm | vs. Wekiva | |
8:00pm | vs. Olympia | |
8:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
8:00pm | vs. Seminole |