Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:59pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Chorus Rehearsal | |
Chorus Rehearsal | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
FSA Writing | |
FSA Writing | ||
6:30pm | vs. Hagerty | |
7:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
8:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
CHORUS PRE-MPA CONCERT | |
CHORUS PRE-MPA CONCERT | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
| |
8:00pm | vs. Hagerty |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | TBD vs. TBD
@ Silver Spurs Arena
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Science NHS Meeting Codi Anderosn - Sponsor | |
Science NHS Meeting Codi Anderosn - Sponsor | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Community Room
Zumba Classes | |
Zumba Classes | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bishop Moore
@ Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Team "Red" |
Team "Red" | ||
5:00pm | vs. The First Academy
Team "Blue" | |
Team "Blue" | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lake Howell | |
6:30pm | vs. Boone | |
8:00pm | vs. Lake Howell | |
8:00pm | vs. Boone |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Swimming Pool
Swimming Area Championships | |
Swimming Area Championships | ||
10:00am- 7:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Drama Work day | |
Drama Work day | ||
10:30am | TBD vs. TBD
@ Silver Spurs Arena
| |
12:00pm | vs. Deland
@ Deland HS
| |
12:30pm | vs. TBD | |
2:00pm | vs. TBD
Lake Brantley vs Buccholz HS | |
Lake Brantley vs Buccholz HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Swimming Pool
Swimming Area Championships | |
Swimming Area Championships | ||
2:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Drama Workday | |
Drama Workday |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
FSA Writing | |
FSA Writing | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Community Room
Zumba Classes | |
Zumba Classes | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
8:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Media Center
Crew parent meeting | |
Crew parent meeting | ||
8:00pm | vs. Hagerty | |
9:00pm | vs. Hagerty |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
| |
6:30pm | vs. Lyman | |
7:00pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Orange |
8:00pm | vs. Lyman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Lower Parking Lot
Lacrosse Mulch Fundraiser drop off | |
Lacrosse Mulch Fundraiser drop off | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Community Room
FCA | |
FCA | ||
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
"Brantley's Got Talent" Practice | |
"Brantley's Got Talent" Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Community Room
Zumba Classes | |
Zumba Classes | ||
4:00pm | vs. Hagerty | |
4:00pm | vs. Hagerty | |
5:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Community Room
Wrestling Team Banquet, Coach Robert Flanders | |
Wrestling Team Banquet, Coach Robert Flanders | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
7:00pm | vs. Apopka | |
8:00pm | vs. Apopka | |
8:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
8:00pm | vs. Wekiva | |
9:00pm | vs. Wekiva |