Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Band Practice | |
Band Practice | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
ROTC BLOOD DRIVE | |
ROTC BLOOD DRIVE | ||
4:01pm- 10:00pm |
Community Room
Band Dinner (FSU Symphonic Band) | |
Band Dinner (FSU Symphonic Band) | ||
5:00pm | vs. Dr. Phillips | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Big Blue Bonanza Oviedo vs New Smyrna Beach- 4:00 pm Boone vs Spruce Creek - 7:00 pm | |
Big Blue Bonanza Oviedo vs New Smyrna Beach- 4:00 pm Boone vs Spruce Creek - 7:00 pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
6:30pm | vs. Trinity Preparatory
@ Trinity Prep
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Florida State University Symphonic Band Concert | |
Florida State University Symphonic Band Concert | ||
8:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
8:00pm | vs. Trinity Preparatory
@ Trinity Prep
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Community Room
Principals Honor Luncheon | |
Principals Honor Luncheon | ||
1:00pm | TBD vs. TBD
@ Red Tail Golf Club
| |
2:30pm- 3:20pm |
Community Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Edgewater | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Big Blue Bonanza Winter Springs vs Apopka - 4:00 pm LBHS vs Lake Howell - 7:00 pm | |
Big Blue Bonanza Winter Springs vs Apopka - 4:00 pm LBHS vs Lake Howell - 7:00 pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Apopka | |
6:30pm | vs. Lyman | |
8:00pm | vs. Apopka | |
8:00pm | vs. Lyman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. TBD
@ Windemere High School
| |
10:00am- 7:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Drama Work day | |
Drama Work day | ||
11:00am | TBD vs. TBD
@ TBA | |
6:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
6:30pm | vs. Vero Beach | |
7:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
8:00pm | vs. Vero Beach | |
8:00pm- 12:00am | Orlando Phantoms Football | |
Orlando Phantoms Football |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Drama Workday | |
Drama Workday |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Community Room
Zumba Classes | |
Zumba Classes | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
6:30pm | vs. Seminole | |
7:00pm | vs. Hagerty | |
7:00pm | vs. Oviedo | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center
| |
8:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
8:00pm | vs. Seminole |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Main Gym
DCF Testing | |
DCF Testing | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Community Room
Anthem Club Meeting | |
Anthem Club Meeting | ||
4:00pm | vs. Deland | |
4:00pm | vs. Deland | |
6:00pm | vs. Winter Springs | |
6:30pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
7:30pm | vs. Lake Nona | |
8:00pm | vs. Winter Springs | |
8:00pm | vs. Winter Springs | |
8:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
8:30pm | vs. Lake Nona |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Community Room
Zumba Classes | |
Zumba Classes | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
4:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
5:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
6:30pm | vs. Lake Howell | |
7:00pm | vs. Ocoee | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Media Center
FAFSA NIGHT | |
FAFSA NIGHT | ||
8:00pm | vs. Lake Howell | |
8:00pm | vs. Seminole | |
9:00pm | vs. Seminole |