Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue | |
Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Schools Closed for Students/Teacher Workday/Student Make-up Day # 2, If Needed | ||
Schools Closed for Students/Teacher Workday/Student Make-up Day # 2, If Needed | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Eissele Enterprise-Christian Eissele | |
Eissele Enterprise-Christian Eissele | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Schools Closed for Students/District PD Day/Student Make-up Day #3, If Needed | ||
Schools Closed for Students/District PD Day/Student Make-up Day #3, If Needed | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Eissele Enterprise-Christian Eissele | |
Eissele Enterprise-Christian Eissele | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
1:00pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. Hagerty F: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm V: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs. Hagerty F: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm V: 7:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse-Maggie Williams | |
Girls Lacrosse-Maggie Williams | ||
4:45pm- 8:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette-Idalyz Chernes/Kersten | |
JV Marionette-Idalyz Chernes/Kersten | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Girls Basketball vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | |
Girls Basketball vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Classes Resume-Start of 3rd Quarter/2nd Semester | ||
Classes Resume-Start of 3rd Quarter/2nd Semester | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Eissele Enterprise-Christian Eissele | |
Eissele Enterprise-Christian Eissele | ||
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Soccer vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-The Southworth's | |
Drama Practice-The Southworth's | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse-Maggie Williams | |
Girls Lacrosse-Maggie Williams | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball vs. Hagerty JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | |
Girls Basketball vs. Hagerty JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | ||
4:45pm- 8:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Boys Basketball vs. Mainland JV: 6:00pm V: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs. Mainland JV: 6:00pm V: 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Just Dance-ShawnKevia Stafford | |
Just Dance-ShawnKevia Stafford | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Boys Basketball vs. Lake Howell F: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm V: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs. Lake Howell F: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm V: 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball vs. East River JV: 6:00pm V: 7:30pm | |
Girls Basketball vs. East River JV: 6:00pm V: 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Soccer vs. Montverde JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Montverde JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm |