Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Auditorium Lobby
Custodial Training-Jose Montablan/Steve Longarzo Training: 8:00 am-5:00 pm | |
Custodial Training-Jose Montablan/Steve Longarzo Training: 8:00 am-5:00 pm | ||
2:20pm- 3:30pm |
Group Projects Room
Interact Club meeting | |
Interact Club meeting | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 5:15pm |
Stadium
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior Powderpuff-Spoonhour | |
Junior Powderpuff-Spoonhour | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Freedom High JV: 6:00pm V: 7:30pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Freedom High JV: 6:00pm V: 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
Band Rehearsal-Tony Mayato | |
Band Rehearsal-Tony Mayato | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Black Box Theater
Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 5:15pm |
Stadium
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Back Practice Field
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | |
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:45pm- 8:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette-Idalyz Chernes/Kersten | |
JV Marionette-Idalyz Chernes/Kersten | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Girls Soccer vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Athletic Booster Meeting-Steve Longarzo | |
Athletic Booster Meeting-Steve Longarzo | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
Boys Basketball Parent Meeting-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball Parent Meeting-Zach Densberger | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue | |
Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:30am |
Group Projects Room
Meet Your Mentee Breakfast-Gi Garcia | |
Meet Your Mentee Breakfast-Gi Garcia | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Group Projects Room
Mental Health-Flory | |
Mental Health-Flory | ||
1:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Back Practice Field
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | |
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | ||
1:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s Showtime: 6:30pm | |
Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s Showtime: 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Group Projects Room
French Honor Society Induction-Mary Jerry | |
French Honor Society Induction-Mary Jerry | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Cafeteria
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior Powderpuff-Spoonhour | |
Junior Powderpuff-Spoonhour | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
Football Team Meal-Scott Perry | |
Football Team Meal-Scott Perry | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer vs. Bishop Moore JV: 5:30pm V: 7:30pm | |
Girls Soccer vs. Bishop Moore JV: 5:30pm V: 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Nations Church-Austin Tyson | |
Nations Church-Austin Tyson | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue | |
Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
State Championship - Ryan Lowe @ Tallahassee | ||
State Championship - Ryan Lowe @ Tallahassee | ||
Away
Thespians Districts-The Southworth`s @ Lyman High | ||
Thespians Districts-The Southworth`s @ Lyman High | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Field House
Drill Team, Physical Training-Macias/Barth/Daniels | |
Drill Team, Physical Training-Macias/Barth/Daniels | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | |
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
more.. Turkey Trot Invitational-Ken Pfeifauf | |
Turkey Trot Invitational-Ken Pfeifauf | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Celebration High JV: 6:00pm V: 7:30pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Celebration High JV: 6:00pm V: 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Thespians Districts-The Southworth`s @ Lyman High | ||
Thespians Districts-The Southworth`s @ Lyman High | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
more.. Turkey Trot Invitational-Ken Pfeifauf | |
Turkey Trot Invitational-Ken Pfeifauf | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Field House
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Weight Room
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
more.. Turkey Trot Invitational-Ken Pfeifauf | |
Turkey Trot Invitational-Ken Pfeifauf | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9Sports-Brady Hayes/Thomas Hayes | |
i9Sports-Brady Hayes/Thomas Hayes | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry |