Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 4:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Best Buddies Club-Rachel Vallario | |
Best Buddies Club-Rachel Vallario | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Tryouts-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball Tryouts-Logan Malmberg | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Choreography-Paige Black | |
Cheer Choreography-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama Club Meeting/One-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama Club Meeting/One-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior Powderpuff-Spoonhour | |
Junior Powderpuff-Spoonhour | ||
4:00pm- 11:00pm |
Parking Lot
Drive-In Movie-Kristin Sullivan Showtime: 6:00pm | |
Drive-In Movie-Kristin Sullivan Showtime: 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
7:20am- 2:20pm |
Auditorium Lobby
Blood Drive-Craig Daniels | |
Blood Drive-Craig Daniels | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Tryouts-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball Tryouts-Logan Malmberg | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Back Practice Field
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | |
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Spooky Walkthrough-Kristin Sullivan Event Time: 7:00pm | |
Spooky Walkthrough-Kristin Sullivan Event Time: 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | |
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
1:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
7:20am- 2:20pm |
Media Center - No Computers
FAFSA Open Lab-Winnola Grigley | |
FAFSA Open Lab-Winnola Grigley | ||
11:00am- 2:20pm |
Away
Homecoming Parade-Kristin Sullivan | |
Homecoming Parade-Kristin Sullivan | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama One-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Cafeteria
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior Powderpuff-Spoonhour | |
Junior Powderpuff-Spoonhour | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
Football Team Meal-Scott Perry | |
Football Team Meal-Scott Perry | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | |
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Christian Eissele | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
Homecoming King/Queen-Kristin Sullivan | |
Homecoming King/Queen-Kristin Sullivan | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary vs. Oviedo (Homecoming)-Scott Perry Game time: 7:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Oviedo (Homecoming)-Scott Perry Game time: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Stadium
Lake Mary Pop Warner vs. TBD |
Lake Mary Pop Warner vs. TBD | ||
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Homecoming Dance-Kristin Sullivan Event Time: 7:00pm-11:00pm | |
Homecoming Dance-Kristin Sullivan Event Time: 7:00pm-11:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. NGA Central Florida Fall Classic-Rick Pierre | |
NGA Central Florida Fall Classic-Rick Pierre | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | |
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Weight Room
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger |