Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | |
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Volleyball Tryout-Katie Donoghue | |
Volleyball Tryout-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary vs. Dr. Phillips-Scott Perry Game time: 7:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Dr. Phillips-Scott Perry Game time: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auditorium
Marionette Parent Meeting-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Parent Meeting-Stephanie Kersten | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Varsity Tri-Match vs. Olympia/Apopka V: 8:00am V: 10:00am V: 12:00pm | |
Girls Volleyball Varsity Tri-Match vs. Olympia/Apopka V: 8:00am V: 10:00am V: 12:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Away
Hagerty Invitational - Ryan Lowe | |
Hagerty Invitational - Ryan Lowe | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Field House
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Field House
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Weight Room
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
8:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Marionettes-Idalyz Chernes/Kaylas Mills | |
Marionettes-Idalyz Chernes/Kaylas Mills |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | ||
8:30pm- 1:30pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Marionettes-Idalyz Chernes/Kaylas Mills | |
Marionettes-Idalyz Chernes/Kaylas Mills |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 4:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Best Buddies Club-Rachel Vallario | |
Best Buddies Club-Rachel Vallario | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Offseason-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Offseason-Louis Reyes | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Girls Volleyball vs. Hagerty F: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | |
Girls Volleyball vs. Hagerty F: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:45am |
Weight Room
Lake Mary Swim Team-Paige Baker | |
Lake Mary Swim Team-Paige Baker | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Soccer Offseason-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Offseason-Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Back Practice Field
Freshman Football - John Rega | |
Freshman Football - John Rega | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball vs. Lake Howell F: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | |
Girls Volleyball vs. Lake Howell F: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Back Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | |
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
1:50pm- 2:50pm |
Cafeteria
Freshman Football Pregame Meal-John Rega | |
Freshman Football Pregame Meal-John Rega | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Volleyball Tryout-Katie Donoghue | |
Volleyball Tryout-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Offseason-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Offseason-Louis Reyes | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Freshman Football vs. Lake Brantley Game time: 6:00pm | |
Freshman Football vs. Lake Brantley Game time: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
6:00am- 6:45am |
Weight Room
Lake Mary Swim Team-Paige Baker | |
Lake Mary Swim Team-Paige Baker | ||
7:20am- 11:00pm |
Field House
ACT School Day SETUP-Steve Longarzo | |
ACT School Day SETUP-Steve Longarzo | ||
2:20pm- 3:30pm | Powder Puff Interest Meeting | |
Powder Puff Interest Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Group Projects Room
Key Club Meeting | |
Key Club Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. NHS Fall Inductions-Dayle Peabody Event Time: 5:00pm | |
NHS Fall Inductions-Dayle Peabody Event Time: 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Soccer Offseason-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Offseason-Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Cafeteria
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium
Volleyball Tryout-Katie Donoghue | |
Volleyball Tryout-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
Football Team Meal-Scott Perry | |
Football Team Meal-Scott Perry | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Volleyball vs. Winter Park JV: 5:00pm V: 6:30pm | |
Girls Volleyball vs. Winter Park JV: 5:00pm V: 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Stadium
Junior Varsity vs. Umatila Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Umatila Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |