Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
1:50pm- 2:50pm |
Cafeteria
Freshman Football Pregame Meal-John Rega | |
Freshman Football Pregame Meal-John Rega | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Choir Candlelight Taping-Domonique Baeta | |
Choir Candlelight Taping-Domonique Baeta | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Black Box Theater
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Volleyball Tryout-Katie Donoghue | |
Volleyball Tryout-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Offseason-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Offseason-Louis Reyes | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Freshman Football vs. Lake Howell Game time: 6:00pm | |
Freshman Football vs. Lake Howell Game time: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:45am |
Weight Room
Lake Mary Swim Team-Paige Baker | |
Lake Mary Swim Team-Paige Baker | ||
2:20pm- 3:30pm |
Group Projects Room
Red Cross Club General Meeting | |
Red Cross Club General Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
Football Team Meal-Scott Perry | |
Football Team Meal-Scott Perry | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Dance Initiation-Stephanie Kersten | |
Dance Initiation-Stephanie Kersten | ||
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Girls Volleyball vs. Lyman F: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | |
Girls Volleyball vs. Lyman F: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
5:15pm- 8:30pm |
Group Projects Room
French Movie and Cultural-Mary Jerry | |
French Movie and Cultural-Mary Jerry | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Junior Varsity vs. Hagerty Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Hagerty Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Girls Volleyball JV Tournament @ Lyman Gametime: TBD | ||
Girls Volleyball JV Tournament @ Lyman Gametime: TBD | ||
12:00pm- 2:20pm |
Stadium
Pep Rallies-Kristin Sullivan | |
Pep Rallies-Kristin Sullivan | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | |
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Volleyball Tryout-Katie Donoghue | |
Volleyball Tryout-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
more.. Harvest Moon-Ken Pfeifauf | |
Harvest Moon-Ken Pfeifauf | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary vs. Lake Brantley (Rivalry Game)-Scott Perry Game time: 7:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Lake Brantley (Rivalry Game)-Scott Perry Game time: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Girls Volleyball JV Tournament @ Lyman Gametime: TBD | ||
Girls Volleyball JV Tournament @ Lyman Gametime: TBD | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary Pop Warner vs. Colts | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner vs. Colts | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
more.. Harvest Moon-Ken Pfeifauf | |
Harvest Moon-Ken Pfeifauf | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Away
Astronaut Invitational - Ryan Lowe @ Chain of Lakes | |
Astronaut Invitational - Ryan Lowe @ Chain of Lakes | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Weight Room
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
more.. Harvest Moon-Ken Pfeifauf | |
Harvest Moon-Ken Pfeifauf | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Football Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Club Meeting/Rehearsal-The Southworth`s | |
Drama Club Meeting/Rehearsal-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium
Volleyball Tryout-Katie Donoghue | |
Volleyball Tryout-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Girls Volleyball Freshman Tri-Match Winter Park/Lake Highland @ Lake Highland F: 4:30pm F: 5:45pm F: 7:00pm | |
Girls Volleyball Freshman Tri-Match Winter Park/Lake Highland @ Lake Highland F: 4:30pm F: 5:45pm F: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball-Logan Malmberg | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:45am |
Weight Room
Lake Mary Swim Team-Paige Baker | |
Lake Mary Swim Team-Paige Baker | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | |
Drama Practice-Act-The Southworth`s | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. Football Practice- Scott Perry | |
Football Practice- Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Soccer Offseason-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Offseason-Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | |
Wrestling Practice-Matt Myers | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball vs. Oviedo F: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | |
Girls Volleyball vs. Oviedo F: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | |
Boys Basketball-Zach Densberger | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
Girls Basketball Parent Meeting-Logan Malmberg | |
Girls Basketball Parent Meeting-Logan Malmberg | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Back Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Athletic Booster Meeting-Steve Longarzo | |
Athletic Booster Meeting-Steve Longarzo | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Stadium
Junior Varsity vs. Winter Park Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Winter Park Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Steve Longarzo |