Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Weightlifting-Scott Perry | |
Boys Weightlifting-Scott Perry | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionettes-Stephanie Kersten/Idalyz Chernes | |
JV Marionettes-Stephanie Kersten/Idalyz Chernes | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Maggie Williams | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Maggie Williams | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse vs. Windermere JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Windermere JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Seminole JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Seminole JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | |
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:15pm- 8:15pm |
Group Projects Room
more.. Golden Fleece-Reginald Miller Event Time: 6:00pm | |
Golden Fleece-Reginald Miller Event Time: 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Youth Soccer Practice-Kristen Sullivan | |
Youth Soccer Practice-Kristen Sullivan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
2:20pm- 3:30pm |
Group Projects Room
Red Cross Club Meeting | |
Red Cross Club Meeting | ||
2:40pm- 5:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Drama Show (Sister Act)-Southworth Showtime: 7:00pm | |
Drama Show (Sister Act)-Southworth Showtime: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Oviedo V: 6:00pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Oviedo V: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Lyman Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Lyman Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Lyman Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Lyman Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | |
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Orlando Classic V: 6:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Orlando Classic V: 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Stadium
Football Conditioning- Curtis Smith | |
Football Conditioning- Curtis Smith | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. Melbourne V: 2:00pm | |
Softball vs. Melbourne V: 2:00pm | ||
1:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Creekside V: 2:30pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Creekside V: 2:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Drama Show (Sister Act)-Southworth Showtime: 7:00pm | |
Drama Show (Sister Act)-Southworth Showtime: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Orlando Classic V: 6:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Orlando Classic V: 6:00pm | ||
9:00pm- 12:00am |
Cafeteria
Drama Show (Sister Act)-Southworth Showtime: 7:00pm | |
Drama Show (Sister Act)-Southworth Showtime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
12:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Drama Show (Sister Act)-Southworth Showtime: 1:30pm | |
Drama Show (Sister Act)-Southworth Showtime: 1:30pm | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9Sports-Brady Hayes/Thomas Hayes | |
i9Sports-Brady Hayes/Thomas Hayes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Senior Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
Senior Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
Marionette Dance Tryouts-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Dance Tryouts-Stephanie Kersten | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Weightlifting-Scott Perry | |
Boys Weightlifting-Scott Perry | ||
2:40pm- 5:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 5:45pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball vs. Lake Howell Gametime: 3:00pm | |
Beach Volleyball vs. Lake Howell Gametime: 3:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Maggie Williams | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Maggie Williams | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight | ||
4:00pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse District Quaterfinals Winter Springs vs. Seminole Gametime 5pm Lake Mary vs. Lyman Gametime 7:00pm | |
Girls Lacrosse District Quaterfinals Winter Springs vs. Seminole Gametime 5pm Lake Mary vs. Lyman Gametime 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. The Donnies-Kristin Sullivan Event Time 6:00pm | |
The Donnies-Kristin Sullivan Event Time 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Citrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Citrano |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Marionette Dance Tryouts-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Dance Tryouts-Stephanie Kersten | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Weightlifting-Scott Perry | |
Boys Weightlifting-Scott Perry | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
4:00pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse vs. District Semi-Finals Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. District Semi-Finals Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Changed) |
Auditorium
more.. The Donnies-Kristin Sullivan Event Time 6:00pm |
The Donnies-Kristin Sullivan Event Time 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Changed) |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm |
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Honor Graduate Ceremony-Tom Oliver Event Time: 6:00pm | |
Honor Graduate Ceremony-Tom Oliver Event Time: 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. University (Orange City) JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. University (Orange City) JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Group Projects Room
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Seminole Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Seminole Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Seminole Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Seminole Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:15pm |
Cafeteria
Football Parent Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Football Parent Meeting-Scott Perry | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Lacrosse District Semifinals @ Hagerty V: TBD | |
Girls Lacrosse District Semifinals @ Hagerty V: TBD | ||
7:15pm- 11:11pm |
Media Center - No Computers
Football Parent Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Football Parent Meeting-Scott Perry | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys/Girls Tennis District Tournament @ Sanlando Gametime: 7:30pm | |
Boys/Girls Tennis District Tournament @ Sanlando Gametime: 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Senior Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
Senior Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
7:00am- 2:20pm |
Computer Lab - 4-112
Reyes' Class | |
Reyes' Class | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Faculty Meeting-Dr. Reynolds | |
Faculty Meeting-Dr. Reynolds | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Marionette Dance Tryouts-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Dance Tryouts-Stephanie Kersten | ||
2:40pm- 5:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 5:45pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball vs. Hagerty Gametime: 3:00pm | |
Beach Volleyball vs. Hagerty Gametime: 3:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Maggie Williams |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Maggie Williams | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Crooms JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm |
Boys Volleyball vs. Crooms JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
SGA Activity-Kristin Sullivan Event Time: 6:00pm | |
SGA Activity-Kristin Sullivan Event Time: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Group Projects Room
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Dr. Phillips Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Dr. Phillips Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | |
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Citrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Citrano | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys/Girls Tennis District Tournament @ Sanlando Gametime: 7:30pm | |
Boys/Girls Tennis District Tournament @ Sanlando Gametime: 7:30pm |
Drama SETUP-Southworth