Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Marionette Dance Show-Stephanie Kersten Showtime: 6:30pm | |
Marionette Dance Show-Stephanie Kersten Showtime: 6:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Weightlifting-Scott Perry | |
Boys Weightlifting-Scott Perry | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
Boys/Girls Tennis vs. Apopka Gametime: 3:15pm | |
Boys/Girls Tennis vs. Apopka Gametime: 3:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Maggie Williams | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Maggie Williams | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Olympia Gametime: 4:30pm | |
Baseball vs. Olympia Gametime: 4:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Youth Soccer Practice-Kristen Sullivan | |
Youth Soccer Practice-Kristen Sullivan | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Olympia Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Olympia Gametime: 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Group Projects Room
Red Cross Club | |
Red Cross Club | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | |
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:40pm- 5:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. Lyman JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Lyman JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Winter Springs V: 6:30pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Winter Springs V: 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | |
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Viera Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Viera Varsity: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
6:00am- 6:00pm |
Stadium
more.. Power House Athletics Track Meet-Cleveland Jenkins | |
Power House Athletics Track Meet-Cleveland Jenkins | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | |
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Maggie Williams | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Maggie Williams |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | |
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Weightlifting-Scott Perry | |
Boys Weightlifting-Scott Perry | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Away
Boys Tennis vs. Olmpia @ UTSA Gametime: 3:15pm | |
Boys Tennis vs. Olmpia @ UTSA Gametime: 3:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Maggie Williams | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice - Maggie Williams | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. Deland JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Deland JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Citrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Citrano |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
7:00am- 2:20pm |
Auditorium Lobby
Blood Drive- Craig Daniels | |
Blood Drive- Craig Daniels | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | |
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Weightlifting-Scott Perry | |
Boys Weightlifting-Scott Perry | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionettes-Stephanie Kersten/Idalyz Chernes | |
JV Marionettes-Stephanie Kersten/Idalyz Chernes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
Girls Tennis vs. University Gametime: 3:15pm | |
Girls Tennis vs. University Gametime: 3:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. Spruce Creek JV: 4:00pm V: 6:00pm | |
Softball vs. Spruce Creek JV: 4:00pm V: 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Lyman JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Lyman JV: 5:30pm V: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Lyman Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Lyman Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Lyman Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Lyman Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Away
Girls Lacrosse vs. Olympia V: 6:30pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Olympia V: 6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | |
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | ||
2:40pm- 5:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Away
Boys Tennis vs. University Gametime: 3:15pm | |
Boys Tennis vs. University Gametime: 3:15pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:45pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 3:00pm | |
Beach Volleyball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 3:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse- Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. St. Augustine V: 6:30pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. St. Augustine V: 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Lake Howell Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Lake Howell Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Citrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Citrano |