Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Schools Closed/Winter Break | ||
Schools Closed/Winter Break | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Boys Basketball vs TBA @ New Smyrna Beach | ||
Boys Basketball vs TBA @ New Smyrna Beach | ||
8:30am- 10:30am |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
10:30am- 1:30pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Classes Resume - Start of 3rd Quarter/2nd Semester | ||
Classes Resume - Start of 3rd Quarter/2nd Semester | ||
2:20pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more..
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | |
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more..
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | |
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionettes-Stephanie Kersten/Idalyz Chernes | |
JV Marionettes-Stephanie Kersten/Idalyz Chernes | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Boys Basketball vs Lake Highland Prep @ Lake Highland Prep Freshman: 4:00pm | |
Boys Basketball vs Lake Highland Prep @ Lake Highland Prep Freshman: 4:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Away
Lake Mary vs. Deland Gametimes: Varsity: 6:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Deland Gametimes: Varsity: 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm | Boys Basketball vs Spruce Creek JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Basketball vs Spruce Creek JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Highland Varsity: 6:30pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Highland Varsity: 6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more..
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | |
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs Hagerty Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs Hagerty Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Atlantic Varsity: 6:30pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Atlantic Varsity: 6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more..
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | |
Drama Rehersals-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gymnasium
Lake Mary vs. Lyman Gametimes: Varsity: 6:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Lyman Gametimes: Varsity: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | |
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson |