Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Winter Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
Winter Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Computer Lab - 4-103 (Open Lab)
more.. Bright Futures Sign-up | |
Bright Futures Sign-up | ||
2:20pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 7:30pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | |
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionettes-Stephanie Kersten/Idalyz Chernes | |
JV Marionettes-Stephanie Kersten/Idalyz Chernes | ||
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
Lake Mary vs. Lake Brantley Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Lake Brantley Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Markham Woods Middle Chorus Winter Concert-Leslie Antmann |
Markham Woods Middle Chorus Winter Concert-Leslie Antmann | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Rehearsals-Tony Mayato | |
Rehearsals-Tony Mayato | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Soccer vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Baseball Field
I9 Sports - Brady Hayes | |
I9 Sports - Brady Hayes | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Winter Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
Winter Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
Away
Girls Weightlifting SAC Championship @ Winter Springs | ||
Girls Weightlifting SAC Championship @ Winter Springs | ||
1:30am- 2:30pm |
Group Projects Room
Track and Field Interest Meeting Meet-Ryan Lowe | |
Track and Field Interest Meeting Meet-Ryan Lowe | ||
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Computer Lab - 4-103 (Open Lab)
more.. Bright Futures Sign-up | |
Bright Futures Sign-up | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Holiday Arts Rehearsal-Tony Mayato | |
Holiday Arts Rehearsal-Tony Mayato | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs Lyman Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs Lyman Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
REF Room
more.. Powderpuff-Kristin Sullivan Gametime: 7:00pm Stadium: 5-9pm REF Room: 4-6pm | |
Powderpuff-Kristin Sullivan Gametime: 7:00pm Stadium: 5-9pm REF Room: 4-6pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium
Boy/Girls Soccer District Semi-Final vs. TBD @ Seminole Soccer Club Gametime: 5:30pm (Girls) Gametime: 7:30pm (Boys) | |
Boy/Girls Soccer District Semi-Final vs. TBD @ Seminole Soccer Club Gametime: 5:30pm (Girls) Gametime: 7:30pm (Boys) | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Soccer vs. Lyman JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Lyman JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Winter Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
Winter Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Holiday Arts Show-Tony Mayato Showtime: 6:30pm |
Holiday Arts Show-Tony Mayato Showtime: 6:30pm | ||
2:20pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 7:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | |
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
| |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer vs. Oviedo JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Soccer vs. Oviedo JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Thespians-Southworth | |
Thespians-Southworth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Winter Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
Winter Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
more.. Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Xtreme Dance Studio (Nutty Nutcracker Charity Event)-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie/Lisa Moceri | |
Xtreme Dance Studio (Nutty Nutcracker Charity Event)-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie/Lisa Moceri | ||
3:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs Seminole Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs Seminole Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Away
Wrestling Bulldog Brawl @ St. Cloud | |
Wrestling Bulldog Brawl @ St. Cloud |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Boys Basketball Freshman Showcase @ Hagerty | ||
Boys Basketball Freshman Showcase @ Hagerty | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Field House
more.. Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm |
Stadium
Seminole County Middle School Track & Field Championship-Ryan Lowe | |
Seminole County Middle School Track & Field Championship-Ryan Lowe | ||
9:30am- 7:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Xtreme Dance Studio (Nutty Nutcracker Charity Event)-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie/Lisa Moceri | |
Xtreme Dance Studio (Nutty Nutcracker Charity Event)-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie/Lisa Moceri | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
10:30am- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Focus Performing Arts--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton |
Focus Performing Arts--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton | ||
9:00pm- 11:33pm |
Away
Wrestling Bulldog Brawl @ St. Cloud | |
Wrestling Bulldog Brawl @ St. Cloud |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 7:30pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Soccer vs. University Orange City JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. University Orange City JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson |