Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | |
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionettes-Stephanie Kersten/Idalyz Chernes | |
JV Marionettes-Stephanie Kersten/Idalyz Chernes | ||
3:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs Oviedo Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs Oviedo Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Chorus Winter Concert - Shannon Jongema | |
Chorus Winter Concert - Shannon Jongema | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Soccer vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Softball Field
I9 Sports - Brady Hayes | |
I9 Sports - Brady Hayes | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary vs. Atlantic Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Atlantic Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs Master`s Academy JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs Master`s Academy JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 7:30pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | |
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
| |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse - Pat Barrett | |
No Fear Lacrosse - Pat Barrett | ||
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
Lake Mary vs. Winter Springs (Senior Night) Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Winter Springs (Senior Night) Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Markham Woods Middle Band Winter Concert-Jeremy Anderson |
Markham Woods Middle Band Winter Concert-Jeremy Anderson | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Softball Field
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | |
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Group Projects Room
YMWOE Classes | |
YMWOE Classes | ||
8:00am- 2:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele (Varsity Only) | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele (Varsity Only) | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Red Cross Club Meeting | |
Red Cross Club Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Highland JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Highland JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Highland JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Highland JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Lake Mary vs. West Oaks Academy Gametimes: Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs. West Oaks Academy Gametimes: Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer vs. Spruce Creek Varsity: 7:00pm (Spruce Creek) | |
Girls Soccer vs. Spruce Creek Varsity: 7:00pm (Spruce Creek) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Boys Basketball JV Showcase @ Hagerty | ||
Boys Basketball JV Showcase @ Hagerty | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm |
Campus Classrooms
more.. SAT Testing-Kathy Aslin | |
SAT Testing-Kathy Aslin | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Field House
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | ||
9:00am- 11:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Eissele Enterprises-Christian Eissele | |
Eissele Enterprises-Christian Eissele | ||
10:00am- 12:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Away
Wrestling Clash of Titans @ University Orange City | |
Wrestling Clash of Titans @ University Orange City | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
UPSL Game-Alfredo Forero | |
UPSL Game-Alfredo Forero |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Winter Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
Winter Week-Kristin Sullivan | ||
2:20pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 7:30pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Club Meeting/Rehearsal-Southworth | |
Drama Club Meeting/Rehearsal-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Oviedo JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Oviedo JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Band Winter Concert - Casey Mindermann | |
Band Winter Concert - Casey Mindermann | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Parking Lot
Drive in Movie-Kristin Sullivan Showtime: 6:00pm | |
Drive in Movie-Kristin Sullivan Showtime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
Lake Mary vs. Dr. Phillips Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Dr. Phillips Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm |