Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Boys Basketball HoopsGiving @ Wildwood | ||
Boys Basketball HoopsGiving @ Wildwood | ||
Schools Closed | ||
Schools Closed | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Front Practice Field
Girls Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Eissele Enterprises-Christian Eissele | |
Eissele Enterprises-Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Schools Closed | ||
Schools Closed | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Softball Field
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | |
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Schools Closed | ||
Schools Closed | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
11:00am- 3:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Student Services Meeting | |
Student Services Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Lake Mary vs. Florida Prospects Thanksgiving Invitational Gametimes: TBD | ||
Lake Mary vs. Florida Prospects Thanksgiving Invitational Gametimes: TBD | ||
Schools Closed | ||
Schools Closed | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. TBD (Pending win on November 20) | |
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. TBD (Pending win on November 20) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Lake Mary vs. Florida Prospects Thanksgiving Invitational Gametimes: TBD | ||
Lake Mary vs. Florida Prospects Thanksgiving Invitational Gametimes: TBD | ||
7:30am- 2:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 7:30pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
Cafeteria
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Softball Field
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | |
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson |