Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cafeteria
more.. Turkey Trot Invite-Mike McCabe |
Turkey Trot Invite-Mike McCabe | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | ||
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 7:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
Cafeteria
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Lyman JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Lyman JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Boys Basketball Preseason @ Mount Dora Christian Academy | ||
Boys Basketball Preseason @ Mount Dora Christian Academy | ||
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Computer Lab - 4-103 (Open Lab)
Football Players | |
Football Players | ||
2:20pm- 7:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | |
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
SSC
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | ||
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer vs. Hagerty JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Girls Soccer vs. Hagerty JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Softball Field
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | |
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary vs. Mainland Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Mainland Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Group Projects Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Computer Lab - 4-103 (Open Lab)
Football Players | |
Football Players | ||
7:00am- 3:30pm |
Group Projects Room
Undergrad Portrait Retakes-Joe Oliver | |
Undergrad Portrait Retakes-Joe Oliver | ||
1:20pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Band and Choir Practice-Tony Mayato/Dominique Baeta | |
Band and Choir Practice-Tony Mayato/Dominique Baeta | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Away
Girls Weightlifting vs. Lyman | |
Girls Weightlifting vs. Lyman | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Softball Field
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | |
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Boys Basketball Preseason @ Mount Dora Christian Academy | ||
Boys Basketball Preseason @ Mount Dora Christian Academy | ||
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Computer Lab - 4-103 (Open Lab)
Football Players | |
Football Players | ||
7:00am- 2:30pm | Football Players | |
Football Players | ||
2:20pm- 7:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | |
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
SSC
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Band and Choir Fall Concert-Tony Mayato/Dominique Baeta Showtime: 6:30pm | |
Band and Choir Fall Concert-Tony Mayato/Dominique Baeta Showtime: 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary vs. Apopka Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Apopka Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Junior Thespians-Southworth |
Junior Thespians-Southworth | ||
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Computer Lab - 4-103 (Open Lab)
Football Players | |
Football Players | ||
2:20pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Classroom 1-173
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls JV Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele | |
Girls JV Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Practice - Juan Arroyave | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
SSC
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Evans or Lake Brantley | |
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Evans or Lake Brantley | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cafeteria
more.. Kaliegh Ottis Cheerfest-Ken Ottis/Olivia Rosace |
Kaliegh Ottis Cheerfest-Ken Ottis/Olivia Rosace |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cafeteria
more.. Kaliegh Ottis Cheerfest-Ken Ottis/Olivia Rosace |
Kaliegh Ottis Cheerfest-Ken Ottis/Olivia Rosace | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Junior Thespians-Southworth |
Junior Thespians-Southworth | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
11:00am- 3:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer vs. Ponte Vedra Varsity: 12:00pm | |
Girls Soccer vs. Ponte Vedra Varsity: 12:00pm | ||
12:00pm- 2:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert |