Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room
Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
2:20pm- 3:30pm |
Media Center - No Computers
E Sports Interest Meeting | |
E Sports Interest Meeting | ||
2:20pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Rehearsal-Southworth | |
Drama Rehearsal-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
SSC
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Girls JV Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele | |
Girls JV Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer Preseason Tournament vs. Olympia @ Winter Park | |
Girls Soccer Preseason Tournament vs. Olympia @ Winter Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
2:20pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Rehearsal-Southworth | |
Drama Rehearsal-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | |
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Soccer Practice - Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice - Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
SSC
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Group Projects Room
10th Grade ELA Meeting | |
10th Grade ELA Meeting | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Stadium
Ramburger Field Day-Admin |
Ramburger Field Day-Admin | ||
2:20pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Rehearsal-Southworth | |
Drama Rehearsal-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
SSC
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Away
Girls Weightlifting vs. Seminole | |
Girls Weightlifting vs. Seminole | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls JV Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele | |
Girls JV Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 4:00am |
Away
Girls Soccer Preseason Tournament vs. Lake Minneola @ Winter Park | |
Girls Soccer Preseason Tournament vs. Lake Minneola @ Winter Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
2:20pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
Corn Hole Interest Meeting - Kristin Sullivan | |
Corn Hole Interest Meeting - Kristin Sullivan | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Group Projects Room
Discipline Roundtable Discussion | |
Discipline Roundtable Discussion | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | |
Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Classroom 1-173
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
SSC
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse - Pat Barrett | |
No Fear Lacrosse - Pat Barrett | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Rehearsal-Southworth | |
Drama Rehearsal-Southworth | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Softball Field
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | |
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice - Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice - Christian Eissele |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
2:20pm- 7:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Mat Room
more.. Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Soccer Practice - Christian Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice - Christian Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Drama Show (Our Town)-Southworth Showtime: 7:00pm | |
Drama Show (Our Town)-Southworth Showtime: 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Deltona | |
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Deltona |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Drama SETUP-Southworth | ||
Away
Girls Volleyball - State Finals | ||
Girls Volleyball - State Finals | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm |
Campus Classrooms
more.. SAT Testing-Kathy Aslin | |
SAT Testing-Kathy Aslin | ||
7:30am- 10:00am |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary High Region Championship @ Sante Fe College, Gainesville | |
Lake Mary High Region Championship @ Sante Fe College, Gainesville | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary High Region Championship @ Sante Fe College, Gainesville | |
Lake Mary High Region Championship @ Sante Fe College, Gainesville | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Weight Room
Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight | ||
12:00pm- 2:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball - Spencer Wilbert | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Drama Show (Our Town)-Southworth Showtime: 7:00pm | |
Drama Show (Our Town)-Southworth Showtime: 7:00pm | ||
9:00pm- 12:00am |
Cafeteria
Drama Show Cast Party-Southworth
| |
Drama Show Cast Party-Southworth
|
Drama SETUP-Southworth