Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. WaterStone Church Service |
WaterStone Church Service | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room
Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball- Practice | |
Girls Volleyball- Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell | |
Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Program of Emphasis EXPO-Melissa Flory/Michael Hennessy | |
Program of Emphasis EXPO-Melissa Flory/Michael Hennessy | ||
7:30am- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Group Projects Room
POE/Magnet County Expo |
POE/Magnet County Expo | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Guidance Conference Rms
Be the Change LOCATION CHANGE: College Room | |
Be the Change LOCATION CHANGE: College Room | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Multicultural Rehearsals-Reggie Miller | |
Multicultural Rehearsals-Reggie Miller | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Black Box Theater
Drama Practice-Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball- Practice | |
Girls Volleyball- Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Basketball Off-Season Workouts-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Off-Season Workouts-Peggy Knight | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Girls Volleyball - Quarter Finals | ||
Girls Volleyball - Quarter Finals | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Multicultural Rehearsals-Reggie Miller | |
Multicultural Rehearsals-Reggie Miller | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
1:30pm- 2:00pm |
Gymnasium
Wrestling Interest Meeting- Juan Arroyave | |
Wrestling Interest Meeting- Juan Arroyave | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Black Box Theater
Drama Practice-Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Softball Field
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | |
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Freshman vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Freshman vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Multicultural Rehearsals-Reggie Miller | |
Multicultural Rehearsals-Reggie Miller | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Black Box Theater
Drama Practice-Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary High SAC Championship @ Hagerty High | |
Lake Mary High SAC Championship @ Hagerty High | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary High SAC Championship @ Hagerty High | |
Lake Mary High SAC Championship @ Hagerty High | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Softball Field
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | |
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Junior Varsity vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am- 2:20pm |
Auditorium
more.. Multicultural Show-Reggie Miller Periods: 2-4 | |
Multicultural Show-Reggie Miller Periods: 2-4 | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Mat Room
more.. Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Cafeteria
Girls Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele (Meeting Only) | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele (Meeting Only) | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Ocoee | |
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Ocoee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00am |
Stadium
Seminole County Middle School Cross Country Chamionship-Ryan Lowe | |
Seminole County Middle School Cross Country Chamionship-Ryan Lowe | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Weight Room
Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson |