Lake Mary

Lake Mary

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    7:00am - 10:00pm
    Marionette Dance Show-Stephanie Kersten Showtime: 6:30pm
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    Cross Country-Ryan Lowe
    2:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Basketball Off-Season Workouts-Peggy Knight
    3:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball vs. Lake Brantley Gametimes: Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Softball Field
    Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
  • 2
    7:00am - 1:30pm
    @Group Projects Room
    Pink Bagels
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Football Practice-Scott Perry
    2:30pm - 3:00pm
    @REF Room
    SGA Powder Puff Interest Meeting - Kristin Sullivan
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball- Practice
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    Cross Country-Ryan Lowe
    2:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Basketball Off-Season Workouts-Peggy Knight
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Away
    Lake Mary High Deland Invitational @ Sperling Sports Complex, Deland
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Away
    Lake Mary High Deland Invitational @ Sperling Sports Complex, Deland
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. West Orange
  • 3
    7:00am - 3:00pm
    SAT Testing-Kathy Aslin
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry
    1:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball vs. Tournament Lake Mary vs. Olympia Gametime 1pm Lake Mary vs Winter Park Gametime 2:30pm Olympia vs. Winter Park Gametime ...
  • 18
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry
  • 19
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice-Southworth
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Stadium
    Football Practice-Scott Perry
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball- Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    Cross Country-Ryan Lowe
    2:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
  • 20
    7:00am - 8:00pm
    @Group Projects Room
    Program of Emphasis EXPO-Melissa Flory/Michael Hennessy
    7:30am - 7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Group Projects Room
    POE/Magnet County Expo
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Guidance Conference Rms
    Be the Change LOCATION CHANGE: College Room
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Multicultural Rehearsals-Reggie Miller
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Black Box Theater
    Drama Practice-Southworth
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Stadium
    Football Practice-Scott Perry
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball- Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    Cross Country-Ryan Lowe
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Basketball Off-Season Workouts-Peggy Knight
    5:30pm - 8:00pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
  • 21
    @Away
    Girls Volleyball - Quarter Finals
    1:30pm - 5:00pm
    Multicultural Rehearsals-Reggie Miller
    1:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black
    1:30pm - 2:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Wrestling Interest Meeting- Juan Arroyave
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Black Box Theater
    Drama Practice-Southworth
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Stadium
    Football Practice-Scott Perry
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    Cross Country-Ryan Lowe
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Softball Field
    Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Freshman vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 6:00pm
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
  • 22
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Multicultural Rehearsals-Reggie Miller
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Black Box Theater
    Drama Practice-Southworth
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Stadium
    Football Practice-Scott Perry
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    Cross Country-Ryan Lowe
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Away
    Lake Mary High SAC Championship @ Hagerty High
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Away
    Lake Mary High SAC Championship @ Hagerty High
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Softball Field
    Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Junior Varsity vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 6:00pm
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
  • 23
    7:20am - 2:20pm
    Multicultural Show-Reggie Miller Periods: 2-4
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Football Practice-Scott Perry
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    Girls Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele (Meeting Only)
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    Cross Country-Ryan Lowe
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Away
    Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Ocoee
  • 24
    6:00am - 11:00am
    @Stadium
    Seminole County Middle School Cross Country Chamionship-Ryan Lowe
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Stadium
    Orlando Lacrosse Practices - Gary Robinson
  • 25
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano
  • 26
    @Auditorium
    Drama SETUP-Southworth
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Club Meeting/Rehearsal-Southworth
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Stadium
    Football Practice-Scott Perry
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Powder Puff - Junior Girls
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Powder Puff - Seniors
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    Cross Country-Ryan Lowe
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
  • 27
    @Auditorium
    Drama SETUP-Southworth
    7:00am - 3:00pm
    @Auditorium Lobby
    Blood Drive-Craig Daniels
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @Auditorium
    YMOE-Guest Speaker
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Rehearsal-Southworth
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Football Practice-Scott Perry
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    Cross Country-Ryan Lowe
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @SSC
    Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Softball Field
    Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    Beta Club Inductions-Lauara Ohl Through Webex or Virtual
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
  • 28
    @Auditorium
    Drama SETUP-Southworth
    @Away
    Girls Volleyball - Semi Finals
    7:00am - 2:30pm
    @Group Projects Room
    Furiosi's Class
    7:00am - 2:30pm
    Furiosi's Class
    1:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Rehearsal-Southworth
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Stadium
    Football Practice-Scott Perry
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Powder Puff - Junior Girls
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Powder Puff - Seniors
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    Cross Country-Ryan Lowe
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Cafeteria
    Girls/Boys Soccer Fundraiser - Eissele/Weston
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Freshman vs. Sanford Gametime: 6:00pm
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
  • 29
    @Auditorium
    Drama SETUP-Southworth
    7:00am - 2:30pm
    @Group Projects Room
    Furiosi`s Class
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Rehearsal-Southworth
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Football Practice-Scott Perry
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Junior/Senior Boys-Powder Puff
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Classroom 1-173
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    Cross Country-Ryan Lowe
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @SSC
    Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    No Fear Lacrosse - Pat Barrett
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Junior Varsity vs. Sanford Gametime: 7:00pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer - Lisa Cintrano
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Spooky Walkthrough-Kristin Sullivan Gametime: 7:00pm
  • 30
    @Auditorium
    Drama SETUP-Southworth
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @Group Projects Room
    YMOE-Guest Speaker
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Football Practice-Scott Perry
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Christian Eissele
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    Cross Country-Ryan Lowe
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @SSC
    Boys Soccer Practice @ SSC (Varsity Only)-Tyler Weston
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Apopka
  • 31
    @Away
    Girls Volleyball - Finals
    8:00am - 12:00pm
    @Away
    Lake Mary High District Championship @ Sperling Sports Complex, Deland
    8:00am - 12:00pm
    @Away
    Lake Mary High District Championship @ Sperling Sports Complex, Deland
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice - Peggy Knight
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry
    1:00pm - 10:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Parking Lot
    WaterStone Church Halloween Festival-Lead Davis Festival Time: 3:00pm-6:00pm
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7