Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. WaterStone Church Service |
WaterStone Church Service | ||
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
more.. Rocktober Fest Invite-Susana Huaman | |
Rocktober Fest Invite-Susana Huaman | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room
Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry | |
Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Start of 2nd Quarter | ||
Start of 2nd Quarter | ||
Away
Slow-Pitch Softball @ Lyman SAC Championsips Gametime: TBD | ||
Slow-Pitch Softball @ Lyman SAC Championsips Gametime: TBD | ||
Away
Girls Volleyball - District Quarter Finals | ||
Girls Volleyball - District Quarter Finals | ||
6:00am- 3:00pm |
Auditorium
Undergrad Portraits-Joe Oliver | |
Undergrad Portraits-Joe Oliver | ||
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Field House
SAT School Day-Kathy Aslin | |
SAT School Day-Kathy Aslin | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell | |
Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball Offseason Workouts-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Offseason Workouts-Spencer Wilbert | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Crooms Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Crooms Basketball-Keith Wright | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Slow-Pitch Softball @ Lyman SAC Championsips Gametime: TBD | ||
Slow-Pitch Softball @ Lyman SAC Championsips Gametime: TBD | ||
Away
Girls Volleyball - District Semi Finals | ||
Girls Volleyball - District Semi Finals | ||
6:00am- 2:30pm |
Auditorium
Undergrad Portraits-Joe Oliver | |
Undergrad Portraits-Joe Oliver | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Group Projects Room
SAT School Day |
SAT School Day | ||
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Field House
SAT School Day-Kathy Aslin | |
SAT School Day-Kathy Aslin | ||
2:20pm- 5:15pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Offseason Workouts-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Offseason Workouts-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell | |
Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Crooms Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Crooms Basketball-Keith Wright | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Group Projects Room
SAC Meeting | |
SAC Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Slow-Pitch Softball @ Seminole SAC Championsips Gametime: TBD | ||
Slow-Pitch Softball @ Seminole SAC Championsips Gametime: TBD | ||
7:00am- 1:20am |
Auditorium
more.. SAT School Day Testing-Kathy Aslin | |
SAT School Day Testing-Kathy Aslin | ||
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Field House
SAT School Day-Kathy Aslin | |
SAT School Day-Kathy Aslin | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball- Practice | |
Girls Volleyball- Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell | |
Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball Offseason Workouts-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Offseason Workouts-Spencer Wilbert | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Off-Season Workouts-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Off-Season Workouts-Peggy Knight | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Offseason Workouts-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Offseason Workouts-Spencer Wilbert | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Freshman vs. Hagerty Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Freshman vs. Hagerty Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Field House
SAT School Day-Kathy Aslin | |
SAT School Day-Kathy Aslin | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
REF Room
SGA Cornhole Interest Meeting - Kristin Sullivan | |
SGA Cornhole Interest Meeting - Kristin Sullivan | ||
2:20pm- 5:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Offseason Workouts-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Offseason Workouts-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell | |
Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Fall Baseball-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Crooms Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Crooms Basketball-Keith Wright | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Softball Field
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | |
Lunachicks-Kimmy Dunn | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Junior Varsity vs. Hagerty Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Hagerty Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Field House
SAT School Day-Kathy Aslin | |
SAT School Day-Kathy Aslin | ||
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Mat Room
more.. Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball- Practice | |
Girls Volleyball- Practice | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Track
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | |
Cross Country-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell | |
Freshman Football-Courtney Mitchell | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Thespian Showcase-Southworth | |
Thespian Showcase-Southworth | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Evans | |
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Evans |