Skip to content
- Sunday
- Monday
- Tuesday
- Wednesday
- Thursday
- Friday
- Saturday
28
29
30
1
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick11:00am - 3:30pm
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:30pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson2
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:30pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson3
4
4:00pm - 5:00pm
@Track
Speed Academy-Tevin McLaughlin
5
6:00am - 1:00pm
(Cancelled)
WaterStone Church Service6
9:00am - 2:30pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson7
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Lake Mary Lacrosse - Pat Barrett8
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black11:00am - 3:30pm
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:30pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson9
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black12:00pm - 2:30pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:30pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson10
9:00am - 5:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black9:00am - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson11
9:00am - 5:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black9:00am - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie
12
6:00am - 1:00pm
(Cancelled)
WaterStone Church Service13
7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 2:30pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson14
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Lake Mary Lacrosse - Pat Barrett15
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black11:00am - 3:30pm
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:30pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson16
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick9:00am - 12:00pm
(Cancelled)
Substitute Training-Mark Russi/Carianne Reggio10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black12:00pm - 2:30pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:30pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson17
5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson8:20pm - 10:30pm
@Stadium
Class of 2020 Graduation-Steve Longarzo/Melissa Ayala18
8:20am - 10:30am
@Stadium
Class of 2020 Graduation-Steve Longarzo/Melissa Ayala
***Rain Date Make-up***4:00pm - 5:00pm
@Track
Speed Academy-Tevin McLaughlin
19
6:00am - 1:00pm
(Cancelled)
WaterStone Church Service20
7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 2:30pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson21
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Lake Mary Lacrosse - Pat Barrett22
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert7:00am - 3:00pm
@Group Projects Room
Guidance Retreat-Winnola Grigley7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black11:00am - 3:30pm
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight6:30pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson23
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black12:00pm - 2:30pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry6:30pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson24
25
4:00pm - 5:00pm
@Track
Speed Academy-Tevin McLaughlin
26
6:00am - 1:00pm
(Cancelled)
WaterStone Church Service27
7:30am - 10:30am
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry9:00am - 2:30pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson28
7:30am - 10:30am
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson29
7:30am - 10:30am
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black11:00am - 3:30pm
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson30
7:30am - 10:30am
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black12:00pm - 2:30pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight4:00pm - 7:00pm
@Auditorium
Choir Practice-Dominique Baeta5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson31
7:30am - 10:30am
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry4:00pm - 7:00pm
@Auditorium
Choir Practice-Dominique Baeta5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson1