Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick | |
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
11:00am- 3:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick | |
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
12:00pm- 2:30pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
9:00am- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie |
Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 5:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
9:00am- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie |
Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. WaterStone Church Service |
WaterStone Church Service |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:00am |
Stadium
more.. Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry | |
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry | ||
9:00am- 2:30pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick | |
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
more.. Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry | |
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert | ||
7:30am- 10:00am |
Stadium
more.. Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry | |
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick | |
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Stadium
Lake Mary Lacrosse - Pat Barrett |
Lake Mary Lacrosse - Pat Barrett |