Lake Mary

Lake Mary

1

Monday, June 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 10:00amFootball
Stadium, Weight Room location

Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry

Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry

8:00am- 10:00amBasketball - Boys Varsity
Field House location

Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert

Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert

8:30am- 3:00pmTV Production
TV Production location

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

9:00am- 11:30amRental
Front Practice Field location

First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick

First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick

3:00pm- 6:00pmVolleyball - Girls
Field House location

Girls Volleyball Offseason Workouts-Katie Donoghue

Girls Volleyball Offseason Workouts-Katie Donoghue

5:00pm- 7:00pmFootball
Stadium, Weight Room location

Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry

Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry

6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball - Girls Varsity
Field House location

Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight

Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight

Tuesday, June 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 10:00amFootball
Stadium, Weight Room location

Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry

Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry

8:00am- 10:00amBasketball - Boys Varsity
Field House location

Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert

Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert

8:30am- 3:00pmTV Production
TV Production location

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

9:00am- 11:30amRental
Front Practice Field location

First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick

First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick

6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball - Girls Varsity
Field House location

Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight

Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight

Wednesday, June 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 9:00amBasketball - Boys Varsity
Field House location

Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert

Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert

8:30am- 3:00pmTV Production
TV Production location

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

9:00am- 3:00pmCheer
Field House location

Cheer Practice-Paige Black

Cheer Practice-Paige Black

9:00am- 11:30amRental
Front Practice Field location

First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick

First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick

3:00pm- 6:00pmVolleyball - Girls
Field House location

Girls Volleyball Offseason Workouts-Katie Donoghue

Girls Volleyball Offseason Workouts-Katie Donoghue

6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball - Girls Varsity
Field House location

Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight

Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight

6:30pm- 8:30pmRental
Stadium location

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Thursday, June 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 9:00amBasketball - Boys Varsity
Field House location

Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert

Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert

7:30am- 10:00amFootball
Stadium, Weight Room location

Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry

Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry

8:30am- 3:00pmTV Production
TV Production location

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

9:00am- 3:00pmCheer
Field House location

Cheer Practice-Paige Black

Cheer Practice-Paige Black

9:00am- 11:30amRental
Front Practice Field location

First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick

First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick

5:00pm- 7:00pmFootball
Stadium, Weight Room location

Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry

Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry

5:00pm- 8:00pmRental
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby, Bandroom, Chorus Room, Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107, Stage Craft Room location

Focus Performing Arts--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton

Focus Performing Arts--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton

6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball - Girls Varsity
Field House location

Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight

Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight

7:00pm- 9:00pmRental
Stadium location

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Friday, June 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 8:00pmRental
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby, Bandroom, Chorus Room, Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107, Stage Craft Room location

Focus Performing Arts--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton

Focus Performing Arts--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton

Saturday, June 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 3:00pmTesting
Campus Classrooms, Group Projects Room, Guidance Conference Rms, Media Center - No Computers, Media Center - With Computers location

SAT Testing

SAT Testing

11:00am- 8:00pmRental
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby, Bandroom, Chorus Room, Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107, Stage Craft Room location

Focus Performing Arts Recital--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton

Focus Performing Arts Recital--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton

4:00pm- 5:00pmRental
Track location

Speed Academy-Tevin McLaughlin

Speed Academy-Tevin McLaughlin

Sunday, June 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 1:00pmWaterStone Church
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby location

WaterStone Church Service

WaterStone Church Service

12:30pm- 5:30pmRental
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby, Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107 location

Empire Dance Studio-Alexis Black

Empire Dance Studio-Alexis Black