Skip to content
- Sunday
- Monday
- Tuesday
- Wednesday
- Thursday
- Friday
- Saturday
31
1
7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry8:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert8:30am - 3:00pm
(Cancelled)
@TV Production
8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight2
7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry8:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert8:30am - 3:00pm
(Cancelled)
@TV Production
8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight3
7:00am - 9:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert8:30am - 3:00pm
(Cancelled)
@TV Production
8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs9:00am - 3:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight6:30pm - 8:30pm
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson4
7:00am - 9:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry8:30am - 3:00pm
(Cancelled)
@TV Production
8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs9:00am - 3:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
Focus Performing Arts--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson5
9:00am - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
Focus Performing Arts--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton6
7:00am - 3:00pm
(Cancelled)
SAT Testing11:00am - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
Focus Performing Arts Recital--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton4:00pm - 5:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Track
Speed Academy-Tevin McLaughlin
7
6:00am - 1:00pm
(Cancelled)
WaterStone Church Service12:30pm - 5:30pm
(Cancelled)
Empire Dance Studio-Alexis Black8
7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry8:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano9
7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry8:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight10
8:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano6:30pm - 8:30pm
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson11
7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry8:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Offseason Workouts-Peggy Knight7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson12
9:00am - 8:00pm
(Changed)
Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie5:00pm - 9:00pm
@REF Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Registration-Lisa Cintrano8:20pm - 10:30pm
@Stadium
Class of 2020 Graduation-Steve Longarzo/Melissa Ayala13
8:20am - 10:30am
@Stadium
Class of 2020 Graduation-Steve Longarzo/Melissa Ayala
***Rain Date Make-up***9:00am - 8:00pm
(Changed)
Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie4:00pm - 5:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Track
Speed Academy-Tevin McLaughlin
14
6:00am - 1:00pm
(Cancelled)
WaterStone Church Service15
7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano16
7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Lake Mary Lacrosse - Pat Barrett17
9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano6:30pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson18
7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:30pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson19
9:00am - 5:00pm
(Cancelled)
Alternative Dance Centre-Mary Peavy-Gonzalez5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson20
10:00am - 6:00pm
(Cancelled)
Alternative Dance Centre-Mary Peavy-Gonzalez
Showtimes: 12 and 4pm4:00pm - 5:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Track
Speed Academy-Tevin McLaughlin6:00pm - 9:30pm
(Cancelled)
Art Alive Dance Recital-Alicia Fernandez
21
6:00am - 1:00pm
(Cancelled)
WaterStone Church Service1:30pm - 7:30pm
(Cancelled)
Art Alive Dance Recital-Alicia Fernandez22
7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 4:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Tryouts-Paige Black9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson23
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Lake Mary Lacrosse - Pat Barrett24
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick11:00am - 3:30pm
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:30pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson25
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black12:00pm - 2:30pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:30pm - 8:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson26
5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson27
4:00pm - 5:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Track
Speed Academy-Tevin McLaughlin
28
6:00am - 1:00pm
(Cancelled)
WaterStone Church Service8:00am - 3:00pm
@Stadium
NUC Sports Football Combine - David Schuman29
7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Girls Basketball Conditioning-Peggy Knight9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson30
7:00am - 10:00am
@Field House
Boys Basketball Conditioning- Spencer Wilbert7:30am - 10:00am
Football Summer Conditioning-Scott Perry9:00am - 11:30am
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
First Rowe Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick10:00am - 12:00pm
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black5:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson6:00pm - 8:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Stadium
Lake Mary Lacrosse - Pat Barrett1
2
3
4