Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Field House
| |
AP Exams 8:00am United States history 12:00pm Art History/Computer Science A | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Marionette Review-Stephanie Kersten Showtime: 7:00pm | |
Marionette Review-Stephanie Kersten Showtime: 7:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 5:15pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime Varsity 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime Varsity 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice Varsity: 8:00-12:00pm | |
Baseball Practice Varsity: 8:00-12:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Marionette Review-Stephanie Kersten Showtime: 12:00pm | |
Marionette Review-Stephanie Kersten Showtime: 12:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Drama Banquet-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Banquet-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Track
Speed Academy-Tevin McLaughlin |
Speed Academy-Tevin McLaughlin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. WaterStone Church Service |
WaterStone Church Service | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. NHS Inductions-Dayle Peabody | |
NHS Inductions-Dayle Peabody | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
UPSL Game-Alfredo Forero | |
UPSL Game-Alfredo Forero |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Field House
AP Exams 8:00am Biology 12:00pm Environmental Science | |
AP Exams 8:00am Biology 12:00pm Environmental Science | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 5:15pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Spring Football-Scott Perry | |
Spring Football-Scott Perry | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Seminole Science Center Club Performance-Jessica Velazquez | |
Seminole Science Center Club Performance-Jessica Velazquez | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 2:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. AP Spanish Exam Relocation-Laura Ohl/Rosario Melara | |
AP Spanish Exam Relocation-Laura Ohl/Rosario Melara | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Field House
AP Exams 8:00am Seminar/Spanish Language and Culture 12:00pm Psychology | |
AP Exams 8:00am Seminar/Spanish Language and Culture 12:00pm Psychology | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Spring Football-Scott Perry | |
Spring Football-Scott Perry | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Administrative Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Field House
AP Exams 8:00am English Language and Composition 12:00pm Microeconomics/Music Theory | |
AP Exams 8:00am English Language and Composition 12:00pm Microeconomics/Music Theory | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 5:15pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Spring Football-Scott Perry | |
Spring Football-Scott Perry | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Markham Woods Middle Band Concert-Brandon Slone | |
Markham Woods Middle Band Concert-Brandon Slone | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Field House
AP Exams 8:00am World History: Modern 12:00pm Macroeconomics | |
AP Exams 8:00am World History: Modern 12:00pm Macroeconomics | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Spring Football-Scott Perry | |
Spring Football-Scott Perry | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Markham Woods Middle School Chorus Farewell Concert-Leslie Antmann | |
Markham Woods Middle School Chorus Farewell Concert-Leslie Antmann | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
8:00am United States history
12:00pm Art History/Computer Science A