Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:45pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Away
Girls Tennis vs. Seminole High Match Time: 3:00pm | |
Girls Tennis vs. Seminole High Match Time: 3:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Lake Mary Prep Varsity: 5:30pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Lake Mary Prep Varsity: 5:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Away
Water Polo vs. West Orange Gametime Girls 5:30pm Boys 6:30pm | |
Water Polo vs. West Orange Gametime Girls 5:30pm Boys 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Boys JV Baseball vs. Lyman Gametime: 600pm | |
Boys JV Baseball vs. Lyman Gametime: 600pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Away
Boys/Girls Tennis vs. Lake Nona High @ NTC Match Time: 3:00pm | |
Boys/Girls Tennis vs. Lake Nona High @ NTC Match Time: 3:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. Deltona JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Deltona JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Lacrosse vs. Seminole JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Seminole JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. South Lake Gametime Varsity 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. South Lake Gametime Varsity 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Bandroom
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | |
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Apopka Gametime: Varsity: 6:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Apopka Gametime: Varsity: 6:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Field House
TNBASouth-Spencer Wilbert/Will Benner | |
TNBASouth-Spencer Wilbert/Will Benner | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Water Polo vs. Ransom Everglades Invitational @ Ransom Everglades | ||
Water Polo vs. Ransom Everglades Invitational @ Ransom Everglades | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
5:00pm- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Flamingo Fling Invite-Mike McCabe | |
Flamingo Fling Invite-Mike McCabe | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Softball vs. Apopka JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Apopka JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Boys JV Baseball vs. Hagerty Gametime: 600pm | |
Boys JV Baseball vs. Hagerty Gametime: 600pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Hagerty Gametime Varsity 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Hagerty Gametime Varsity 6:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Water Polo vs. Ransom Everglades Invitational @ Ransom Everglades | ||
Water Polo vs. Ransom Everglades Invitational @ Ransom Everglades | ||
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Flamingo Fling Invite-Mike McCabe | |
Flamingo Fling Invite-Mike McCabe | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice Varsity: 8:00-12:00pm | |
Baseball Practice Varsity: 8:00-12:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Stadium
Football Offseason Conditioning-Curtis Smith | |
Football Offseason Conditioning-Curtis Smith | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Community Scholarship Forum-Gwen Hewitt | |
Community Scholarship Forum-Gwen Hewitt | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Winter Park Junior Varsity: 2:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Winter Park Junior Varsity: 2:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Theatrical Performance-Yashashree Deshpande | |
Theatrical Performance-Yashashree Deshpande | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
UPSL Game-Alfredo Forero | |
UPSL Game-Alfredo Forero |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Flamingo Fling Invite-Mike McCabe | |
Flamingo Fling Invite-Mike McCabe | ||
6:00am- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. WaterStone Church Service |
WaterStone Church Service | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Water Polo vs. District Semifinals @ Seminole High | ||
Water Polo vs. District Semifinals @ Seminole High | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice (DRAMA SETUP)-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice (DRAMA SETUP)-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Away
Boys Tennis vs. Apopka High Match Time: 3:15pm | |
Boys Tennis vs. Apopka High Match Time: 3:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. University (Orange City) JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. University (Orange City) JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Off Season Workout-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice (DRAMA SETUP)-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice (DRAMA SETUP)-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Away
Boys Tennis vs. Hagerty High Match Time: 3:00pm | |
Boys Tennis vs. Hagerty High Match Time: 3:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Away
Boys JV Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 4:00pm | |
Boys JV Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 4:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. Timber Creek JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Timber Creek JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Seminole Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Seminole Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Marionette Interest Meeting-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Interest Meeting-Stephanie Kersten | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Spruce Creek @ Crooms AOIT Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Spruce Creek @ Crooms AOIT Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Field House
TNBASouth-Spencer Wilbert/Will Benner | |
TNBASouth-Spencer Wilbert/Will Benner | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime Varsity 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime Varsity 7:00pm |