Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium Lobby
Prom ticket Sales | |
Prom ticket Sales | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
Boys Tennis vs. Lake Brantley High Match Time: 3:00pm | |
Boys Tennis vs. Lake Brantley High Match Time: 3:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lyman Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lyman Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Spring College Fair-Allison Tate Event Time: 6:00pm | |
Spring College Fair-Allison Tate Event Time: 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Forest Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Forest Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Bandroom
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | |
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium Lobby
Prom ticket Sales | |
Prom ticket Sales | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
Girls Tennis vs. Lake Brantley High Match Time: 3:00pm | |
Girls Tennis vs. Lake Brantley High Match Time: 3:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Howell Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Howell Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Winter Springs Gametime Varsity 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Winter Springs Gametime Varsity 6:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
YMCA
Water Polo vs. Hagerty Gametime Girls 7:00pm Boys 8:00pm | |
Water Polo vs. Hagerty Gametime Girls 7:00pm Boys 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
7:00am- 1:20pm |
Auditorium
SAT School Day-Kathy Aslin | |
SAT School Day-Kathy Aslin | ||
1:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Group Projects Room
Summer Transition Program Meeting | |
Summer Transition Program Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Away
Boys Tennis vs. Lake Howell High Match Time: 3:00pm | |
Boys Tennis vs. Lake Howell High Match Time: 3:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lake Highland Prep Junior Varsity: 5:00pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lake Highland Prep Junior Varsity: 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Markham Woods Middle Pre-MPA Concert-Tony Mayato/Brandon Slone Showtime: 6:30pm | |
Markham Woods Middle Pre-MPA Concert-Tony Mayato/Brandon Slone Showtime: 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime Varsity 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime Varsity 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Band MPA-Tony Mayato | |
Band MPA-Tony Mayato | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Black Box Theater
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
Boys Tennis vs. Oviedo High Match Time: 3:00pm | |
Boys Tennis vs. Oviedo High Match Time: 3:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. South Lake Varsity: 6:00pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. South Lake Varsity: 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Boys JV Baseball vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 600pm | |
Boys JV Baseball vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 600pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Bandroom
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | |
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Water Polo vs. Lake Brantley Gametime Girls 7:00pm Boys 8:00pm | |
Water Polo vs. Lake Brantley Gametime Girls 7:00pm Boys 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
Away
Water Polo vs. Forza Stefano Invite @ Pembroke Pines Charter | ||
Water Polo vs. Forza Stefano Invite @ Pembroke Pines Charter | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Band MPA-Tony Mayato | |
Band MPA-Tony Mayato | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Away
Wrestling States @ Silver Spurs Arena | |
Wrestling States @ Silver Spurs Arena | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Softball vs. Lyman JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Lyman JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lake Brantley Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lake Brantley Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Winter Springs Gametime Varsity 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Winter Springs Gametime Varsity 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Bandroom
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | |
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Water Polo vs. Forza Stefano Invite @ Pembroke Pines Charter | ||
Water Polo vs. Forza Stefano Invite @ Pembroke Pines Charter | ||
6:00am- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. SCPS Job Fair-Boyd Karns/Mark Russi |
SCPS Job Fair-Boyd Karns/Mark Russi | ||
6:00am- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. Track Meet-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Meet-Ryan Lowe | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Band MPA-Tony Mayato | |
Band MPA-Tony Mayato | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice Varsity: 8:00-12:00pm | |
Baseball Practice Varsity: 8:00-12:00pm | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
9:30am- 1:30pm |
Away
Wrestling States @ Silver Spurs Arena | |
Wrestling States @ Silver Spurs Arena | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: JV: 6:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: JV: 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. WaterStone Church Service | |
WaterStone Church Service | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
UPSL Game-Alfredo Forero | |
UPSL Game-Alfredo Forero |