Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Baseball Field
| |
Baseball Practice Varsity: 8:00-12:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Front Practice Field
more.. Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Field House
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
9:00am- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Focus Performing Arts Dress Rehearsal--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton | |
Focus Performing Arts Dress Rehearsal--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
9:30am- 11:30am |
Away
Wrestling Wolfpack Tournament @ Timber Creek High | |
Wrestling Wolfpack Tournament @ Timber Creek High | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Chili Cookoff-Tony Mayato | |
Chili Cookoff-Tony Mayato |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. WaterStone Church Service | |
WaterStone Church Service | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | ||
1:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Focus Performing Arts Dress Rehearsal--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton | |
Focus Performing Arts Dress Rehearsal--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
2:20pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Girls Basketball District-Quarter Finals TBA Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Basketball District-Quarter Finals TBA Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Middle School | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Middle School | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
7:00am- 11:00am |
Group Projects Room
Data Cluster Meeting-Dr. Reynolds | |
Data Cluster Meeting-Dr. Reynolds | ||
7:30am- 11:30am |
Media Center - No Computers
more.. Admin PLC Meeting-Juliene McDondald | |
Admin PLC Meeting-Juliene McDondald | ||
2:20pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Talent Show Auditions-SGA |
Talent Show Auditions-SGA | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Black Box Theater
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Group Projects Room
Tutoring W. Grigley | |
Tutoring W. Grigley | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
more.. Girls Soccer District Semi-Finals Varsity: 5:00pm Varisty: 7:00pm | |
Girls Soccer District Semi-Finals Varsity: 5:00pm Varisty: 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
more.. Boys Basketball vs. SAC Semifinals @ TBD Gametime: Varsity: TBD | |
Boys Basketball vs. SAC Semifinals @ TBD Gametime: Varsity: TBD | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Middle School | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Middle School | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
7:00am- 10:30am |
Auditorium
more.. National Signing Day-Rick Weyers | |
National Signing Day-Rick Weyers | ||
1:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:20pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Talent Show Auditions-SGA |
Talent Show Auditions-SGA | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Black Box Theater
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Away
Girls Tennis vs. Neese High @NTC Match Time: 3:00pm | |
Girls Tennis vs. Neese High @NTC Match Time: 3:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Girls Basketball District-SemiFinals TBA Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Basketball District-SemiFinals TBA Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
more.. Boys Soccer vs. District Semifinals V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. District Semifinals V: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Middle School | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Middle School | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
2:20pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Talent Show Mandatory Dress Rehearsal-SGA Tech Team Needed |
Talent Show Mandatory Dress Rehearsal-SGA Tech Team Needed | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
more.. Boys Basketball vs. SAC Championship @ TBD Gametime: Varsity: TBD | |
Boys Basketball vs. SAC Championship @ TBD Gametime: Varsity: TBD | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Bandroom
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | |
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Middle School | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Middle School | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
Drama SETUP-The Southworths | ||
2:20pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Water Polo vs. Pre Season Classic @ Winter Park High School | |
Water Polo vs. Pre Season Classic @ Winter Park High School | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
REF Room
Deaf Bake-Clegg/Lindsey Event Time: 5:30-6:30pm | |
Deaf Bake-Clegg/Lindsey Event Time: 5:30-6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 11:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Talent Show -SGA Showtime: 7:00pm |
Talent Show -SGA Showtime: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Bandroom
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | |
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Away
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Middle School |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Middle School | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Girls Basketball District-Championship Game TBA Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Basketball District-Championship Game TBA Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer District Finals @ Daytona State College Varisty: 8:00pm | |
Girls Soccer District Finals @ Daytona State College Varisty: 8:00pm |
Varsity: 8:00-12:00pm