Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
1:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Basketball vs. Lyman Gametime: Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs. Lyman Gametime: Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Soccer vs. Mount Dora JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Mount Dora JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Girls Basketball vs. Seminole Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Basketball vs. Seminole Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Bandroom
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | |
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Away
Wrestling Milton Memorial Invite @ St. Cloud High | |
Wrestling Milton Memorial Invite @ St. Cloud High | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. University JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. University JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Basketball vs. Orangewood @ Lyman High Gametime: JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs. Orangewood @ Lyman High Gametime: JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Bandroom
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott | |
Lake Mary Colorguard - Kylee Knott |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Girls Basketball vs. Masters Gametime: TBA | ||
Girls Basketball vs. Masters Gametime: TBA | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Away
Wrestling Milton Memorial Invite @ St. Cloud High | |
Wrestling Milton Memorial Invite @ St. Cloud High | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Basketball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Basketball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. WaterStone Church Service | |
WaterStone Church Service | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes/Brady Hayes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
School System Closed-MLK Day | ||
School System Closed-MLK Day | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
10:30am- 11:15am |
Stadium
JV Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
JV Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
11:15am- 12:45pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Girls Basketball vs. Orange City Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Basketball vs. Orange City Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeannie Fisher | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Media Center - No Computers
Football Meeting | |
Football Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Track
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | |
Track Practice-Ryan Lowe | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 3:00-5:00pm Varsity: 5:00-7:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight @ Greenwood Middle School | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight @ Greenwood Middle School | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Administrative Conference Room
SAC Meeting-Melissa Ayala/Andrea Fuhrer | |
SAC Meeting-Melissa Ayala/Andrea Fuhrer | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Highland JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Highland JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Highland Prep JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Highland Prep JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer vs. Montverde Academy Varisty: 6:00pm | |
Girls Soccer vs. Montverde Academy Varisty: 6:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
YMCA
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | |
Water Polo Practice- Paige Baker | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |