Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Junior Thespians-Jennifer Bennett | |
Junior Thespians-Jennifer Bennett | ||
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Vending Hallway
Senior Information-Steve Longarzo/Melisa Ayala | |
Senior Information-Steve Longarzo/Melisa Ayala | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Bandroom
Band Rehearsals Football Game (Playoff Game Possible)-Tony Mayato | |
Band Rehearsals Football Game (Playoff Game Possible)-Tony Mayato | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight @ Markham Woods Middle School | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight @ Markham Woods Middle School | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Junior Thespians-Jennifer Bennett | |
Junior Thespians-Jennifer Bennett | ||
7:30am- 10:00am |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
9:30am- 11:30am |
Away
Boys Basketball vs. Oviedo Gametime: Varsity: 9:30am | |
Boys Basketball vs. Oviedo Gametime: Varsity: 9:30am | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Hallway
Senior Information-Steve Longarzo/Melisa Ayala | |
Senior Information-Steve Longarzo/Melisa Ayala | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball State Semi-Finals Gametime: 2:00pm | |
Girls Volleyball State Semi-Finals Gametime: 2:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama One Act-Becca/Trevor Southworth | |
Drama One Act-Becca/Trevor Southworth | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | |
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight @ Greenwood Middle School | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight @ Greenwood Middle School | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Bandroom
Band Parent Meeting-Tony Mayato | |
Band Parent Meeting-Tony Mayato | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Multicultural Show Rehearsel-Reggie Miller | |
Multicultural Show Rehearsel-Reggie Miller | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior Powderpuff-Chelsea Spoonhour | |
Junior Powderpuff-Chelsea Spoonhour | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:31pm- 3:30pm |
Group Projects Room
Jessica Sutliff Interact Club Speaker | |
Jessica Sutliff Interact Club Speaker | ||
2:45pm- 8:00pm |
Bandroom
Band Rehearsals-Tony Mayato | |
Band Rehearsals-Tony Mayato | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Stadium
Seminole High School Soccer-Rick Weyers Admin Coverage JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm |
Seminole High School Soccer-Rick Weyers Admin Coverage JV: 5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
Speed,Agility and Quickness Training -Darnell Harrison | |
Speed,Agility and Quickness Training -Darnell Harrison | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varisty: 7:00pm | |
Girls Soccer vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varisty: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Away
Girls Basketball @ Freedsom High School Freedom Tip-Off | |
Girls Basketball @ Freedsom High School Freedom Tip-Off | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Portables
Financial Legacy Advisors-Shane Larson |
Financial Legacy Advisors-Shane Larson | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Administrative Conference Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00am |
Auditorium
more.. National Signing Day-Rick Weyers | |
National Signing Day-Rick Weyers | ||
1:20pm- 3:00pm |
Group Projects Room
National Signing day-Rick Weyers | |
National Signing day-Rick Weyers | ||
1:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Multicultural Show Rehearsel-Reggie Miller | |
Multicultural Show Rehearsel-Reggie Miller | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior Powderpuff-Chelsea Spoonhour | |
Junior Powderpuff-Chelsea Spoonhour | ||
2:20pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Away
Wrestling vs. Lake Brantley Match Time: 4:00pm | |
Wrestling vs. Lake Brantley Match Time: 4:00pm | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight @ Greenwood Middle School | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight @ Greenwood Middle School | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm V: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | |
Wrestling Practice -Juan Arroyava | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Multicultural Show Rehearsel-Reggie Miller | |
Multicultural Show Rehearsel-Reggie Miller | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Back Practice Field
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | |
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Bandroom
Band Event at Greenwood-Tony Mayato Need Items from Bandroom | |
Band Event at Greenwood-Tony Mayato Need Items from Bandroom | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varisty: 7:00pm | |
Girls Soccer vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varisty: 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
Speed,Agility and Quickness Training -Darnell Harrison | |
Speed,Agility and Quickness Training -Darnell Harrison | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Away
Girls Basketball @ Freedsom High School Freedom Tip-Off | |
Girls Basketball @ Freedsom High School Freedom Tip-Off | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole |