Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
REF Room
Football team meals | |
Football team meals | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | |
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | ||
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | |
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:40pm |
Main Hallway
Respectful Rams-PTSA | |
Respectful Rams-PTSA | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Reading PLC-Melisa Ayala-Cruz | |
Reading PLC-Melisa Ayala-Cruz | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Football game day lift | |
Football game day lift | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | |
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | ||
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Boys Soccer Parent Meeting -Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Parent Meeting -Tyler Weston | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 11:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Halloween Movie Night-Rebecca Southworth | |
Halloween Movie Night-Rebecca Southworth | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Apopka Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Apopka Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
11:00am- 7:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. NGA Central Florida Classic-Rick Pierre | |
NGA Central Florida Classic-Rick Pierre | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Field House
Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
more.. College Application-Allison Tate | |
College Application-Allison Tate | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes | ||
2:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Lisa Cintrano |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:20pm |
Auditorium
more.. Junior/Senior Class Meeting-Melisa Ayala/Steve Longarzo | |
Junior/Senior Class Meeting-Melisa Ayala/Steve Longarzo | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Back Practice Field
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | |
Senior Powderpuff-Carl Tipton | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
REF Room
Boys Soccer Parent Meeting -Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Parent Meeting -Tyler Weston | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Tri-M Music Honor Society Inductions-Tony Mayato | |
Tri-M Music Honor Society Inductions-Tony Mayato | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | |
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:20pm |
Access Alley (Side of Auditorium)
more.. Blood Drive-Jordan Martin | |
Blood Drive-Jordan Martin | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Back Practice Field
Junior Powderpuff-Chelsea Spoonhour | |
Junior Powderpuff-Chelsea Spoonhour | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Bandroom
Band Rehearsals-Tony Mayato | |
Band Rehearsals-Tony Mayato | ||
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
4:30pm- 5:15pm |
Group Projects Room
Boys Soccer Parent Meeting -Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Parent Meeting -Tyler Weston | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Regional Semi-Finals Gametime: | |
Girls Volleyball Regional Semi-Finals Gametime: | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Portables
Financial Legacy Advisors-Shane Larson |
Financial Legacy Advisors-Shane Larson | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Baseball Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Peggy Knight | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | |
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Hallway
Senior Information-Steve Longarzo/Melisa Ayala | |
Senior Information-Steve Longarzo/Melisa Ayala | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Baseball Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Tyler Weston |