Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
Field House
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
7:00am- 5:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Fall Chorus Concert Rehearsal-Heidi Thompson | |
Fall Chorus Concert Rehearsal-Heidi Thompson | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | |
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Administrative Conference Room
Atheltic Booster Meeting-Steve Longarzo | |
Atheltic Booster Meeting-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Fall Chorus Concert -Heidi Thompson Event Time: 6:30pm-6:00pm | |
Fall Chorus Concert -Heidi Thompson Event Time: 6:30pm-6:00pm | ||
7:00am- 2:20pm |
Away
Homecoming Parade-Kristin Sullivan | |
Homecoming Parade-Kristin Sullivan | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Fresh Football Prac | |
Fresh Football Prac | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
Field House
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
REF Room
Football team meals | |
Football team meals | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Group Projects Room
ESOL Teacher-Melissa Ayala | |
ESOL Teacher-Melissa Ayala | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
Spanish Honor Meeting Melara | |
Spanish Honor Meeting Melara | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | |
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Away
Lake Mary vs. Winter Springs-TBD @ Oviedo Lanes Gametime: 3:30pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Winter Springs-TBD @ Oviedo Lanes Gametime: 3:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. All-County Rehearsal-Dominique Baeta | |
All-County Rehearsal-Dominique Baeta | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball vs. Deland Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Volleyball vs. Deland Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Away
Freshman vs. Seminole Gametime: 5:30pm | |
Freshman vs. Seminole Gametime: 5:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Junior Varsity vs. Seminole Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Seminole Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Girls Volleyball Varsity Tournament @ OSC Gametime: | ||
Girls Volleyball Varsity Tournament @ OSC Gametime: | ||
2:20pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Football game day lift | |
Football game day lift | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Fresh Football Prac | |
Fresh Football Prac | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | |
Band Practice-Tony Mayato | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Back Practice Field
more.. Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Evans (HOMECOMING) Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Evans (HOMECOMING) Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Girls Volleyball Varsity Tournament @ OSC Gametime: | ||
Girls Volleyball Varsity Tournament @ OSC Gametime: | ||
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Pop Warner vs. Sanford-Steve Longarzo | |
Pop Warner vs. Sanford-Steve Longarzo | ||
7:00am- 12:00am |
Cafeteria
more.. Homecoming Dance-Kristin Sullivan Dance Time: 7:00pm | |
Homecoming Dance-Kristin Sullivan Dance Time: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
more.. College Application-Allison Tate | |
College Application-Allison Tate |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Team Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | |
Cheer Practice-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice-Scott Perry | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Away
Lake Mary vs. Lake Howell-TBD @ Airport Lanes Gametime: 3:30pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Lake Howell-TBD @ Airport Lanes Gametime: 3:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
Away
Slow Pitch Softball at Lake Brantley Gametime: 4 vs. 5 4:30pm 3 vs. 6 5:30pm 2 vs. 7 6:30pm 1 vs. 8 7:30pm | |
Slow Pitch Softball at Lake Brantley Gametime: 4 vs. 5 4:30pm 3 vs. 6 5:30pm 2 vs. 7 6:30pm 1 vs. 8 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | |
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |