Skip to content
Lake Mary
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
August 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Full Band Camp- Tony Mayato Stadium: 6-9pm
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Step Team
@PE Classroom 177
Step Team-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
2
8:00am - 4:00pm
Professional Development
@Group Projects Room
New Teacher Orientation-Kelly Lerza
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Full Band Camp- Tony Mayato Stadium: 5:30pm-6:30pm
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Step Team
@PE Classroom 177
Step Team-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
6:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
3
8:00am - 11:00am
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
3:00pm - 6:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
4
8:00am - 11:00am
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black @ Fuel Athletics
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Group Projects Room
Volleyball Parent Meeting-Katie Donoghue
6
SCPS
Teacher Workdays
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black @ Fuel Athletics
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
7
SCPS
Teacher Workdays
7:00am - 9:30am
Administration
@Media Center - No Computers
Welcome Back Coaches Andrea Fuhrer
9:00am - 11:00am
Administration
@Group Projects Room
Restorative Practice Circle (Varsity Cheer)-Andrea Fuhrer
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black @ Fuel Athletics
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
8
SCPS
Teacher Workdays
9:00am - 11:00am
Cheer
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
9
SCPS
Teacher Workdays
9:00am - 11:00am
Cheer
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black @ Fuel Athletics
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. 39th Annual Red/Gray Game Gametime: 6:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
10
8:00am - 11:00am
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
11
8:00am - 11:00am
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
12
SCPS
First Day of Student Attendance - Start of 1st Quarter/1st Semester
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black @ Fuel Athletics
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
13
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball Preseason Classic @ Apopka Gametime:
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Band
@Stadium
Band Practice-Tony Mayato
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Athletic Booster
@Administrative Conference Room
Atheltic Booster Meeting-Steve Longarzo
14
1:15pm - 3:00pm
SEA Uniserv
@Group Projects Room
SEA,SECA,NIPSCO Meeting-Sharon Swalina
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black @ Fuel Athletics
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
15
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball Preseason Classic @ Apopka Gametime:
6:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Media Center - No Computers
Girls Lacrosse Parent Meeting-Pat Barrett
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
16
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black @ Fuel Athletics
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Band
@Front Practice Field
Band Practice-Tony Mayato
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Football
@Away
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. New Smyrna Beach (KOC) Gametime: 7:00pm
17
6:00am - 11:00am
Track
@
Multiple Location
Summertime Run (Preseason Race)
7:00am - 1:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
SCCPTA Fall Training/Vendor Preview/General Meeting-Melissa Pugh
8:00am - 11:00am
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheer
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black
11:00am - 7:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Stadium
Pop Warner Jamboree-Steve Longarzo
18
11:00am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
19
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black @ Fuel Athletics
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Club Meeting-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
20
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Administration
@Group Projects Room
Be The Change-Andrea Fuhrer
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball vs. Seminole Gametime: Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Band
@Stadium
Band Practice-Tony Mayato
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
6:00pm - 7:30pm
School Advisory Council (SAC)
@Group Projects Room
SAC Meeting-Melissa Ayala/Andrea Fuhrer
21
6:00am - 6:00pm
SEA Uniserv
@Auditorium Lobby
SEA Contract Ratification-Mark Russi
1:20pm - 2:30pm
FCA
@Group Projects Room
FCA Pastor Tom
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black @ Fuel Athletics
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Maionette Ceremony-Stephanie Kersten
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Athletic Booster
@Administrative Conference Room
Atheltic Booster Meeting-Steve Longarzo
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@Away
Slow Pitch Softball at Oviedo Gametime: Lake Mary vs. Hagerty 6:30pm Gametime: Lake Mary vs. Oviedo 7:30pm
22
6:00am - 6:00pm
SEA Uniserv
@Auditorium Lobby
SEA Contract Ratification-Mark Russi
6:45am - 7:10am
Cheer
@Field House
Cheer Football Player Meet and Greet-Paige Black
10:00am - 1:00pm
SGA
@Group Projects Room
Freshman Election-Kristin Sullivan
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Football
@REF Room
Football team meals
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball vs. Bishop Moore @ Bishop Moore Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Away
Freshman vs. Seminole Gametime: 5:30pm
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Swimming
@Media Center - No Computers
Swim Parent Meeting-Paige Baker
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Football
@Away
Junior Varsity vs. Seminole Gametime: 7:00pm
23
6:00am - 6:00pm
SEA Uniserv
@Auditorium Lobby
SEA Contract Ratification-Mark Russi
6:00am - 3:00pm
Yearbook/Journalism
@Auditorium
Underclassman Picture Day-Joe Oliver
6:45am - 7:10am
Cheer
@Field House
Cheer Football Player Meet and Greet-Paige Black
12:00pm - 2:20pm
SGA
@Gymnasium
Pep Rally-SGA
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black @ Fuel Athletics
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Band
@Front Practice Field
Band Practice-Tony Mayato
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Lyman Gametime: 7:00pm
24
7:00am - 5:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Field House
Pop Warner Team Photos-Steve Longarzo
7:00am - 5:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Stadium
Pop Warner vs. S. Central-Steve Longarzo
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drama
@
Multiple Location
Junior Thespians-Becca Southworth
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
25
7:00am - 5:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Field House
Pop Warner Team Photos-Steve Longarzo
26
7:00am - 2:30pm
Class Use
@Group Projects Room
Senior Photos Joe Oliver
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Group Projects Room
Girls Basketball Interest Meeting-Peggy Knight
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black @ Fuel Athletics
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Club Meeting-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Bowling
@Away
Lake Mary vs. Crooms-TBD @ Airport Lanes Gametime: 3:30pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball vs. Oviedo @ Lake Brantley Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
27
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black @ Fuel Athletics
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Band
@Stadium
Band Practice-Tony Mayato
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
28
6:00am - 12:00pm
Invest/Retirement Adviser
@Mailroom
AXA ADvisors-Abel Viteri
1:20pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Group Projects Room
Basketball Interest Meeting-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Cheer Practice-Paige Black
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Bowling
@Away
Lake Mary vs. Lake Brantley-TBD @ Oviedo Lanes Gametime: 3:30pm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Away
Freshman vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 5:30pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Football
@Away
Junior Varsity vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 7:00pm
29
6:00am - 11:00am
Invest/Retirement Adviser
@Mailroom
Voyage Retirement-Elizabeth Baker
7:00am - 2:20pm
NJROTC
@
Multiple Location
Blood Drive-Jordan Martin
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Football
@REF Room
Football team meals
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-Becca/Trevor Southworth
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Football Practice-Scott Perry
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Key Club
@Group Projects Room
Key Club-Amanda Hoffman
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Girls Volleyball vs. Freshman Tri-Match Gametime: 4:30pm 5:30pm 6;30pm
2:40pm - 4:00pm
Debate
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball vs. University Orange City Gametime: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@Back Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@Away
Slow Pitch Softball at Hagerty Gametime: Lake Mary vs. Hagerty 5:30pm Gametime: Lake Mary vs. Lake Brantley 6:30pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
30
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Away
Cheer Practice-Paige Black @ Fuel Athletics
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Football
@Weight Room
Football game day lift
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Band
@Front Practice Field
Band Practice-Tony Mayato
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Seminole Gametime: 7:00pm
31
7:00am - 5:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Away
Pop Warner vs. Lake Nona-Steve Longarzo
8:00am - 11:00am
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 11:00am
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
(Cancelled)
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs & Organizations
Fine Arts
Other
Parent Organizations
SCPS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?