Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | ||
11:00am- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Focus Performing Arts Recital--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton | |
Focus Performing Arts Recital--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Empire Dance Studio-Alexis Black | |
Empire Dance Studio-Alexis Black | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
High Jump Pit Area
more.. Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison | |
Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
7:20am- 2:50pm | Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo | |
Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry | |
Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry | ||
8:30am- 3:30pm |
TV Production
8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs | |
8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Baseball Field
Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
Front Practice Field
Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick | |
Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Summer Workouts-Scott Perry | |
Summer Workouts-Scott Perry | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | |
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
7:20am- 2:50pm | Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo | |
Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry | |
Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry | ||
8:30am- 5:30pm |
Field House
Cheer Choreography-Paige Black | |
Cheer Choreography-Paige Black | ||
8:30am- 3:30pm |
TV Production
8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs | |
8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Baseball Field
Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
Front Practice Field
Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick | |
Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Summer Workouts-Scott Perry | |
Summer Workouts-Scott Perry | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
7:20am- 2:50pm | Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo | |
Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry | |
Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry | ||
8:30am- 5:30pm |
Field House
Cheer Choreography-Paige Black | |
Cheer Choreography-Paige Black | ||
8:30am- 3:30pm |
TV Production
8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs | |
8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Baseball Field
Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
Front Practice Field
Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick | |
Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | |
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
7:20am- 2:50pm | Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo | |
Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry | |
Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry | ||
8:30am- 5:30pm |
Field House
Cheer Choreography-Paige Black | |
Cheer Choreography-Paige Black | ||
8:30am- 3:30pm |
TV Production
8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs | |
8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Baseball Field
Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | |
Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
Front Practice Field
Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick | |
Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Summer Workouts-Scott Perry | |
Summer Workouts-Scott Perry | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00am |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
8:30am- 5:30pm |
Field House
Cheer Choreography-Paige Black | |
Cheer Choreography-Paige Black | ||
9:00am- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie | |
Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |