Lake Mary
1

Saturday, June 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 3:00pmTesting
Campus Classrooms, Group Projects Room, Guidance Conference Rms, Media Center - No Computers, Media Center - With Computers location

SAT Testing

SAT Testing

8:00am- 10:00amBasketball Girls
Gymnasium location

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

11:00am- 8:00pmRental
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby, Bandroom, Chorus Room, Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107, Stage Craft Room location

Focus Performing Arts Recital--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton

Focus Performing Arts Recital--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton

Sunday, June 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 1:00pmWaterStone Church
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby location

WaterStone Church Service

WaterStone Church Service

12:00pm- 6:00pmRental
Front Practice Field, Stadium location

i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes

i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes

1:00pm- 5:00pmRental
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby, Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107 location

Empire Dance Studio-Alexis Black

Empire Dance Studio-Alexis Black

6:15pm- 7:15pmRental
High Jump Pit Area, Track location

Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison

Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison

Monday, June 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 1:00pmBasketball- Boys
Gymnasium location

Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert

Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert

7:20am- 2:50pmAdministration

Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo

Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo

8:00am- 2:00pmMiddle School Band Camp
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby, Bandroom, Black Box Theater, Chorus Room, Stage Craft Room location

Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry

Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry

8:30am- 3:30pmTV Production
TV Production location

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

9:00am- 11:00amBaseball
Baseball Field location

Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez

Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez

9:00am- 11:30amRental
Front Practice Field location

Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick

Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick

2:30pm- 7:00pmFootball
Stadium location

Summer Workouts-Scott Perry

Summer Workouts-Scott Perry

6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball Girls
Gymnasium location

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

6:00pm- 8:00pmRental
Front Practice Field location

No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett

No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett

Tuesday, June 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 1:00pmBasketball- Boys
Gymnasium location

Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert

Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert

7:20am- 2:50pmAdministration

Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo

Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo

8:00am- 2:00pmMiddle School Band Camp
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby, Bandroom, Black Box Theater, Chorus Room, Stage Craft Room location

Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry

Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry

8:30am- 5:30pmCheer
Field House location

Cheer Choreography-Paige Black

Cheer Choreography-Paige Black

8:30am- 3:30pmTV Production
TV Production location

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

9:00am- 11:00amBaseball
Baseball Field location

Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez

Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez

9:00am- 11:30amRental
Front Practice Field location

Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick

Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick

2:30pm- 4:30pmFootball
Stadium location

Summer Workouts-Scott Perry

Summer Workouts-Scott Perry

3:00pm- 6:00pmVolleyball - Girls
Gymnasium location

Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue

Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue

5:30pm- 7:00pmRental
Front Practice Field location

Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman

Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman

6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball Girls
Gymnasium location

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

7:00pm- 8:30pmRental
Stadium location

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Wednesday, June 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 1:00pmBasketball- Boys
Gymnasium location

Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert

Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert

7:20am- 2:50pmAdministration

Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo

Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo

8:00am- 2:00pmMiddle School Band Camp
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby, Bandroom, Black Box Theater, Chorus Room, Stage Craft Room location

Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry

Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry

8:30am- 5:30pmCheer
Field House location

Cheer Choreography-Paige Black

Cheer Choreography-Paige Black

8:30am- 3:30pmTV Production
TV Production location

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

9:00am- 11:00amBaseball
Baseball Field location

Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez

Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez

9:00am- 11:30amRental
Front Practice Field location

Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick

Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick

3:00pm- 6:00pmVolleyball - Girls
Gymnasium location

Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue

Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue

6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball Girls
Gymnasium location

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

6:00pm- 8:00pmRental
Front Practice Field location

No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett

No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett

Thursday, June 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 1:00pmBasketball- Boys
Gymnasium location

Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert

Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert

7:20am- 2:50pmAdministration

Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo

Summer School Session I-Steve Longarzo

8:00am- 2:00pmMiddle School Band Camp
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby, Bandroom, Black Box Theater, Chorus Room, Stage Craft Room location

Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry

Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Joshua Autry

8:30am- 3:30pmTV Production
TV Production location

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

8th Grade Girls TV Camp-Andrea Hubbs

9:00am- 11:00amBaseball
Baseball Field location

Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez

Baseball Summer Camp-Brian Brooks/Jeff Perez

9:00am- 11:30amRental
Front Practice Field location

Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick

Summer Soccer Skills Sessions-Eric Sellick

2:30pm- 7:00pmFootball
Stadium location

Summer Workouts-Scott Perry

Summer Workouts-Scott Perry

3:00pm- 6:00pmVolleyball - Girls
Gymnasium location

Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue

Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue

5:30pm- 7:00pmRental
Front Practice Field location

Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman

Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman

6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball Girls
Gymnasium location

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

Friday, June 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 10:00amBasketball- Boys
Gymnasium location

Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert

Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert

9:00am- 8:00pmRental
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby, Bandroom, Chorus Room, Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107, Stage Craft Room location

Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie

Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie

7:00pm- 8:30pmRental
Stadium location

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson