Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:15am |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
Seminole County Virtual School Graduation Rehearsal-Rob Washburn |
Seminole County Virtual School Graduation Rehearsal-Rob Washburn | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Seminole Science Center 5th Grade Graduation-Jessica Velazquez | |
Seminole Science Center 5th Grade Graduation-Jessica Velazquez | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | |
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Early Dismissal for Students | ||
Early Dismissal for Students | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Camp-Katie Donoghue | |
Girls Volleyball Camp-Katie Donoghue | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
UCF Arena
Lake Mary High School Graduation @ UCF Arena | |
Lake Mary High School Graduation @ UCF Arena | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Early Dismissal for Students | ||
Early Dismissal for Students | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Seminole County Virtual School Graduation-Rob Washburn Graduation: 10:00am | |
Seminole County Virtual School Graduation-Rob Washburn Graduation: 10:00am | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Joyful Music-Erica Riles |
Joyful Music-Erica Riles |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Joyful Music-Erica Riles |
Joyful Music-Erica Riles |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. The Learning Experience VPK Graduation -Stephanie Lopez/Sheelah Doyle | |
The Learning Experience VPK Graduation -Stephanie Lopez/Sheelah Doyle | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
High Jump Pit Area
more.. Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison | |
Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
School System Closed | ||
School System Closed | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Last day of Student Attendance/End of 4th Quarter/2nd Semster | ||
Last day of Student Attendance/End of 4th Quarter/2nd Semster | ||
12:30pm- 2:20pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Baseball Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | |
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett |