Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Big Meeting-Stephanie Kersten | |
Big Meeting-Stephanie Kersten | ||
1:20pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball-Spencer Wilbert | ||
1:45pm- 3:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 12:00pm |
Mailroom
Washington National-Matthew Ankrom Teacher Appreciation Give Aways | |
Washington National-Matthew Ankrom Teacher Appreciation Give Aways | ||
7:00am- 2:20pm |
Auditorium Lobby
Art Show-Amanda Hoffman | |
Art Show-Amanda Hoffman | ||
2:20pm- 5:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
Greenwood Lakes Chorus Concert-Charles Woodruff Showtime: 6:00pm |
Greenwood Lakes Chorus Concert-Charles Woodruff Showtime: 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Westbrook Dance-Julie Smith | |
Westbrook Dance-Julie Smith | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Spring Game vs. Hagerty Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Spring Game vs. Hagerty Gametime: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Westbrook Dance-Julie Smith | |
Westbrook Dance-Julie Smith | ||
12:00pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Stadium
FCFL All-Star Championship- Debarris James |
FCFL All-Star Championship- Debarris James | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Away
RAM Classic Golf Tournament-Doug Peters @ The Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Start Time: 1:00pm | |
RAM Classic Golf Tournament-Doug Peters @ The Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Start Time: 1:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes | ||
1:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Marionette Dance Review-Stephanie Kersten Showtime: 1:30pm/6:30pm | |
Marionette Dance Review-Stephanie Kersten Showtime: 1:30pm/6:30pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
High Jump Pit Area
more.. Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison | |
Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett | |
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Graduation Meeting for Seniors-Cindy Nelson | |
Graduation Meeting for Seniors-Cindy Nelson | ||
2:25pm- 2:45pm |
REF Room
Boys Golf Meeting-Barry Goodman | |
Boys Golf Meeting-Barry Goodman | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Group Projects Room
Be the Change-Andrea Fuhrer | |
Be the Change-Andrea Fuhrer | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Ladybird Academy Graduation-Brittany Williams | |
Ladybird Academy Graduation-Brittany Williams | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |