Lake Mary

Lake Mary

1

Wednesday, May 15, 2019
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 10:00pmMarionette/Dance
Auditorium, Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107 location

Big Meeting-Stephanie Kersten

Big Meeting-Stephanie Kersten

1:20pm- 4:00pmBasketball- Boys
Weight Room location

Boys Basketball-Spencer Wilbert

Boys Basketball-Spencer Wilbert

1:45pm- 3:00pmBasketball Girls
Gymnasium location

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

2:30pm- 6:00pmVolleyball - Girls
Sand Volleyball Courts location

Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue

Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue

3:00pm- 7:00pmFootball
Stadium location

Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry

Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry

6:30pm- 8:00pmRental
Front Practice Field location

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

7:00pm- 8:30pmRental
Stadium location

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Thursday, May 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 12:00pmInvest/Retirement Adviser
Mailroom location

Washington National-Matthew Ankrom Teacher Appreciation Give Aways

Washington National-Matthew Ankrom Teacher Appreciation Give Aways

7:00am- 2:20pmESE
Auditorium Lobby location

Art Show-Amanda Hoffman

Art Show-Amanda Hoffman

2:20pm- 5:30pmBasketball- Boys
Gymnasium location

Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert

Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert

2:30pm- 6:00pmVolleyball - Girls
Sand Volleyball Courts location

Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue

Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue

3:00pm- 7:00pmFootball
Stadium location

Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry

Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry

5:00pm- 8:00pmGreenwood Lakes  

(Cancelled)

Auditorium location

Greenwood Lakes Chorus Concert-Charles Woodruff Showtime: 6:00pm

Greenwood Lakes Chorus Concert-Charles Woodruff Showtime: 6:00pm

5:30pm- 7:00pmRental
Front Practice Field location

Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman

Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman

7:00pm- 8:30pmRental
Front Practice Field location

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

7:00pm- 8:30pmRental
Stadium location

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Friday, May 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 6:00pmVolleyball - Girls
Sand Volleyball Courts location

Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue

Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue

3:00pm- 8:00pmRental
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby location

Westbrook Dance-Julie Smith

Westbrook Dance-Julie Smith

4:00pm- 9:00pmFootball
Stadium location

Spring Game vs. Hagerty Gametime: 7:00pm

Spring Game vs. Hagerty Gametime: 7:00pm

6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball Girls
Gymnasium location

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

Girls Basketball-Keith Wright

Saturday, May 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:30am- 4:30pmRental
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby location

Westbrook Dance-Julie Smith

Westbrook Dance-Julie Smith

12:00pm- 10:00pmRental  

(Cancelled)

Stadium location

FCFL All-Star Championship- Debarris James

FCFL All-Star Championship- Debarris James

1:00pm- 4:00pmAthletics
Away location

RAM Classic Golf Tournament-Doug Peters @ The Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Start Time: 1:00pm

RAM Classic Golf Tournament-Doug Peters @ The Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Start Time: 1:00pm

Sunday, May 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 1:00pmWaterStone Church
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby location

WaterStone Church Service

WaterStone Church Service

12:00pm- 6:00pmRental
Front Practice Field, Stadium location

i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes

i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes

1:00pm- 10:00pmMarionette/Dance
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby location

Marionette Dance Review-Stephanie Kersten Showtime: 1:30pm/6:30pm

Marionette Dance Review-Stephanie Kersten Showtime: 1:30pm/6:30pm

6:15pm- 7:15pmRental
High Jump Pit Area, Track location

Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison

Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison

Monday, May 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 6:00pmVolleyball - Girls
Sand Volleyball Courts location

Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue

Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue

3:00pm- 6:00pmVolleyball - Girls
Gymnasium location

Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue

Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue

6:00pm- 8:00pmRental
Front Practice Field location

No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett

No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett

Tuesday, May 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 3:00pmAdministration
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby location

Graduation Meeting for Seniors-Cindy Nelson

Graduation Meeting for Seniors-Cindy Nelson

2:25pm- 2:45pmGolf- Boys
REF Room location

Boys Golf Meeting-Barry Goodman

Boys Golf Meeting-Barry Goodman

2:30pm- 3:30pmAdministration
Group Projects Room location

Be the Change-Andrea Fuhrer

Be the Change-Andrea Fuhrer

2:30pm- 6:00pmVolleyball - Girls
Sand Volleyball Courts location

Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue

Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue

3:00pm- 6:00pmVolleyball - Girls
Gymnasium location

Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue

Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue

3:30pm- 7:30pmRental
Auditorium, Auditorium Lobby location

Ladybird Academy Graduation-Brittany Williams

Ladybird Academy Graduation-Brittany Williams

5:30pm- 7:00pmRental
Front Practice Field location

Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman

Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman

7:00pm- 8:30pmRental
Stadium location

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson

Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson