Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsal | |
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsal | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Away
Boys/Girls Tennis District Tournament @ Sandlando Match Time: 8:00am | |
Boys/Girls Tennis District Tournament @ Sandlando Match Time: 8:00am | ||
1:20pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball-Spencer Wilbert | ||
1:30pm- 2:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Golden Fleece Meeting-Steve Longarzo | |
Golden Fleece Meeting-Steve Longarzo | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Lake Mary Volleyball vs. Lake Howell Gametime: 3:15pm | |
Lake Mary Volleyball vs. Lake Howell Gametime: 3:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. University Orange City JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. University Orange City JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. University Orange City Junior Varsity: 4:30pm | |
Baseball vs. University Orange City Junior Varsity: 4:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Showtime: 6:30pm | |
Marionette Dance Show Showtime: 6:30pm | ||
2:20pm- 3:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Girls Basketball Meeting-Rick Weyers | |
Girls Basketball Meeting-Rick Weyers | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Gymnasium
Cheer-Paige Black | |
Cheer-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | ||
4:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Winter Springs Junior Varsity: 4:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Winter Springs Junior Varsity: 4:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. District Finals Gametime: Lake Brantley vs. Lake Mary 5:30pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. District Finals Gametime: Lake Brantley vs. Lake Mary 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Softball vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Winter Springs Junior Varsity: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Winter Springs Junior Varsity: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse District Finals Gametime: Lake Brantley vs. Lake Mary 7:30pm | |
Boys Lacrosse District Finals Gametime: Lake Brantley vs. Lake Mary 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball District Tournament @ Lake Mary High V: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball District Tournament @ Lake Mary High V: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Boys Lacrosse Playoffs Regional Semis | ||
Boys Lacrosse Playoffs Regional Semis | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Boys Lacrosse Playoffs Regional Finals | ||
Boys Lacrosse Playoffs Regional Finals | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Lake Howell Varsity: 4:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Lake Howell Varsity: 4:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Gospel Choir-Mickey Reynolds Showtime: 7:00pm | |
Gospel Choir-Mickey Reynolds Showtime: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Stadium
Cougars Football Game-Karina Sanchez | |
Cougars Football Game-Karina Sanchez |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
High Jump Pit Area
more.. Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison | |
Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | ||
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. NHS Inductions-Lisa Weger Event Time: 6:00pm | |
NHS Inductions-Lisa Weger Event Time: 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Hagerty Junior Varsity: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Hagerty Junior Varsity: 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
Doug Peters Boys/Girls LAX meeting | |
Doug Peters Boys/Girls LAX meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
Mailroom
ValuTeachers/National Life Group-Brook Stealy | |
ValuTeachers/National Life Group-Brook Stealy | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Auditorium
more.. YMOE/YWOE Awards Ceremony-Robert Guy | |
YMOE/YWOE Awards Ceremony-Robert Guy | ||
9:00am |
Administrative Conference Room
| |
2:20pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Away
Boys/Girls Tennis - Regionals @ TBD Match Time: 3:00pm | |
Boys/Girls Tennis - Regionals @ TBD Match Time: 3:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Winter Springs Junior Varsity: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Winter Springs Junior Varsity: 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
PTSA General Meeting-Melissa Flory/Beth Botsal | |
PTSA General Meeting-Melissa Flory/Beth Botsal | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
YMCA Soccer Practice-Davey Johnson | |
YMCA Soccer Practice-Davey Johnson | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Bentley Elementary Spring Concert-Christine Sharpe | |
Bentley Elementary Spring Concert-Christine Sharpe | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
more.. SAC Meeting-Rob Frasca | |
SAC Meeting-Rob Frasca | ||
10:00pm- 1:00pm |
Vending Hallway
USA Army-Julissa Blakely | |
USA Army-Julissa Blakely |