Lake Mary
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 1
    @Away
    Softball Raider Invitational Tournament Varsity: TBDpm
    10:00am - 6:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling Regionals @ Hagerty High Match Time: 10am & 12pm
    12:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium Lobby
    Prom Ticket Sales-Kristen Sullivan
    2:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Media Center - No Computers
    Spanish Honor Meeting Melara
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball Region Region Finals @ TBD Gametime: 7:00pm
  • 2
    @Away
    Softball Raider Invitational Tournament Varsity: TBDpm
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Front Practice Field
    Football Conditioning (Tentative)-Curtis Smith
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
    10:00am - 11:30am
    @Gymnasium
    Staff vs. Student Schedule-Keith Wright
    10:00am - 3:00pm
    @Stadium
    Montreal Alouettes-Charles Raizenne
    10:00am - 6:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling Regionals @ Hagerty High Match Time: 10am & 12pm
    11:00am - 4:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Lacrosse vs. Ponte Verda Gametime: Junior Varsity: 11:30am Varsity: 1:00pm
  • 3
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison
  • 4
    12:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium Lobby
    Prom Ticket Sales-Kristen Sullivan
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Boys Tennis vs. Deland Match Time: 3:00pm
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Lakes Middle
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Lacrosse vs. Oviedo JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Away
    Baseball vs. Oviedo Junior Varsity: 6:00pm
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse vs. Lyman Gametime: Varsity: 7:00pm
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball Region State Semifinals/Finals @Lakeland Gametime: TBD
  • 5
    12:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium Lobby
    Prom Ticket Sales-Kristen Sullivan
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Tennis vs. Seminole Match Time: 3:00pm
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Cafeteria
    Girls Lacrosse Team Meal-Pat Barrett
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Lakes Middle
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Softball vs. Spruce Creek JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Lacrosse vs. Bishop moore JV: 5:30pm
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    Bentley Elementary Talent Show-Christine Sharpe
    6:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball vs. Spruce Creek Varsity: 7:00pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball Region State Semifinals/Finals @Lakeland Gametime: TBD
  • 6
    1:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
    1:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Girls Tennis vs. Seminole Match Time: 2:45pm
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Track Meet-Diana Lowe
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Track Meet-Diana Lowe
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Lakes Middle
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball vs. Seminole Junior Varsity: 6:00pm
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Lacrosse vs. Lake Howell Gametime: Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball Region State Semifinals/Finals @Lakeland Gametime: TBD
  • 7
    7:00am - 10:00pm
    Volusia/Seminole County Band MPA-Tony Mayato Event Time: 12:00pm
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Black Box Theater
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball vs. Lyman JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5;30pm Varsity 7:00pm
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball Region State Semifinals/Finals @Lakeland Gametime: TBD
  • 8
    7:00am - 10:00pm
    Volusia/Seminole County Band MPA-Tony Mayato Event Time: 12:00pm
    2:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Media Center - No Computers
    NHS Meeting
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse vs. St. Edwards Varsity: 6:00pm
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Softball vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    6:00pm - 11:00pm
    Meetminders Gymnastics (Leprechaun)-Mike McCabe
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Baseball vs. Spruce Creek Varsity: 7:00pm
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling States @ Kissimmee (SSA) Match Time: 7pm
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball Region State Semifinals/Finals @Lakeland Gametime: TBD
  • 9
    6:00am - 11:00pm
    Meetminders Gymnastics (Leprechaun)-Mike McCabe
    7:00am - 10:00pm
    Volusia/Seminole County Band MPA-Tony Mayato Event Time: 9:00am
    7:00am - 3:00pm
    SAT Testing
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Stadium
    Football Conditioning (Tentative)-Curtis Smith
    9:00am - 1:00pm
    @Away
    Softball vs. Deland JV: 9:00am Varsity: 11:00am
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling States @ Kissimmee (SSA) Match Time: 7pm
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball Region State Semifinals/Finals @Lakeland Gametime: TBD
  • 10
    6:00am - 11:00pm
    Meetminders Gymnastics (Leprechaun)-Mike McCabe
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison
  • 11
    6:30am - 11:00am
    @Mailroom
    AXA Advisors-Angel Simpson
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Boys Tennis vs. Oviedo Match Time: 3:00pm
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse vs. Winter Springs Gametime: Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball vs. Oviedo Junior Varsity: 6:00pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
  • 12
    7:00am - 2:30pm
    9 Week Exams
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Group Projects Room
    Coaches Meeting-Doug Peters
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Staff vs. Student Schedule-Keith Wright
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Auditorium Lobby
    SEA-Sue Carson
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    3:15pm - 5:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Tennis vs. Oviedo Match Time: 3:15pm
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Away
    Baseball vs. Seminole Junior Varsity: 4:00pm
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball vs. Deland JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Howell JV: 5;30pm Varsity 7:00pm
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Administrative Conference Room
    LMHS Booster Meeting-Doug Peters
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Baseball vs. Seminole Varsity: 7:00pm
  • 13
    7:00am - 2:30pm
    9 Week Exams
    1:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Group Projects Room
    Greenwood Lakes PD-Steve Longarzo
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Auditorium Lobby
    SEA-Sue Carson
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Boys/Girls Tennis vs. Oviedo Match Time: 2:30pm
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
  • 14
    End of 3rd Quarter
    7:00am - 2:30pm
    9 Week Exams
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Auditorium Lobby
    SEA-Sue Carson
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball vs. Seminole Junior Varsity: 4:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
  • 15
    Schools Closed for Students/Teacher Workday/Student Make-up Day #4, If Needed
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse vs. Boone JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    6:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball vs. St. Cloud Varsity: 7:00pm
  • 16
    9:00am - 3:00pm
    @Stadium
    Offense/Deffense-Jason Orning
    4:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
  • 17
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Stadium
    Offense/Deffense-Jason Orning
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison
  • 18
    Schools Closed, Spring Break
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
  • 19
    Schools Closed, Spring Break
    11:00am - 2:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball vs. Winter Springs Varsity: 12:00pm
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    6:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse vs. St. Thomas Aquinas Varsity: 7:30pm
  • 20
    @Away
    FL State Thespians @ Tampa
    Schools Closed, Spring Break
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    1:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Track Meet-Diana Lowe
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
  • 21
    @Away
    FL State Thespians @ Tampa
    Schools Closed, Spring Break
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
  • 22
    @Away
    FL State Thespians @ Tampa
    Schools Closed, Spring Break
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Lacrosse vs. Oxbridge Academy Varsity: 6:00pm
    6:00pm - 11:00pm
    Meetminders Gymnastics (March Madness)-Mike McCabe
  • 23
    @Away
    FL State Thespians @ Tampa
    6:00am - 11:00pm
    Meetminders Gymnastics (March Madness)-Mike McCabe
  • 24
    6:00am - 11:00pm
    Meetminders Gymnastics (March Madness)-Mike McCabe
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison
  • 25
    Classes Resume - Start of 4th Quarter
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @REF Room
    Parent Meeting-Paige Black
  • 26
    9:00am
    @Administrative Conference Room
    10:29am - 12:26pm
    @Vending Hallway
    Herff Jones-Cindy Nelson
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Staff vs. Student Schedule-Keith Wright
    2:30pm - 2:45pm
    @Group Projects Room
    Beta Club Spring Induction-Laura Ohl
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Volleyball vs. Lyman JV: 5;30pm Varsity 7:00pm
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball vs. Lyman Junior Varsity: 6:00pm
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Softball vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Lacrosse vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    5:45pm - 6:45pm
    Beta Club Spring Induction-Lauara Ohl
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    SAC Meeting-Rob Frasca
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Baseball vs. Lyman Varsity: 7:00pm
  • 27
    1:30am - 2:00pm
    @Group Projects Room
    FCA Meeting
    10:29am - 11:40am
    @Gymnasium
    Florida High School Fencing League Championship Only During Lunches
    10:29am - 12:26pm
    @Vending Hallway
    Herff Jones-Cindy Nelson
    11:00am - 12:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Academy of Construction-Jesus Hernandez
    1:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Girls Tennis vs. Hagerty Match Time: 3:00pm
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Away
    Baseball vs. Univerisy Orange City Junior Varsity: 4:30pm
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse vs. Seminole Gametime: Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Baseball vs. Oviedo Varsity: 7:00pm
  • 28
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Staff vs. Student Schedule-Keith Wright
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Boys/Girls Tennis vs. Seminole Match Time: 3:00pm
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball vs. Spruce Creek JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse vs. Oviedo Gametime: Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Volleyball vs. Oviedo JV: 5;30pm Varsity 7:00pm
    5:45pm - 6:30pm
    Beta Club Spring Induction-Laura Ohl
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    Markham Pre-MPA Band Concert-Brandon Slone
  • 29
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Cafeteria
    Girls Lacrosse Team Meal-Pat Barrett
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Softball vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Lacrosse vs. Hagerty JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Away
    Baseball vs. Lyman Junior Varsity: 6:00pm
    6:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball vs. Lyman Varsity: 7:00pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Volleyball DP Tourament Varsity 6:00pm
  • 30
    @Away
    Boys Lacrosse vs. Tampa Jesuit JV: TBA
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Stadium
    Football Conditioning (Tentative)-Curtis Smith
    10:00am - 11:30am
    @Gymnasium
    Staff vs. Student Schedule-Keith Wright
    11:00am - 4:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Lacrosse vs. Bartam Trail Gametime: Junior Varsity: 11:30am Varsity: 12:30pm
    11:00am - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stadium
    Free Agent Workout-Mike Davis
    1:00pm - 8:00pm
    Step In School Staffing-Kelly Lupis/Adam Barnes
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stadium
    Cougars Football Game-Karina Sanchez
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Volleyball vs. Freedom Varsity 6:00pm