Skip to content
Lake Mary
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
SCPS
Schools Closed, Winter Break
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 11:00am
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
9:30am - 11:30am
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2
SCPS
Schools Closed, Winter Break
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
9:30am - 11:30am
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
3
SCPS
Schools Closed, Winter Break
7:00am - 9:00am
Basketball Girls
@Field House
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
7:30am - 9:30am
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 11:00am
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
9:30am - 11:30am
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
11:00am - 10:00pm
Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
Tournament of Champions-Jamie Foley
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
4
SCPS
Schools Closed, Winter Break
9:00am - 11:00am
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
11:00am - 10:00pm
Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
Tournament of Champions-Jamie Foley
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball vs. Master`s Academy JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
5
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
11:00am - 10:00pm
Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
Tournament of Champions-Jamie Foley
6
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison
7
SCPS
Classes Resume - Start of 3rd Quarter/2nd Semester
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball vs. Hagerty High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball vs. Spruce Creek JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Soccer- Boys
@Away
Lake Mary vs. Lake Nona Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
8
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball vs. Lyman High (Senior Night) JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Athletic Booster
@Administrative Conference Room
LMHS Booster Meeting-Doug Peters
9
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
1:45pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball vs. Oviedo Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Away
Lake Mary vs. Seminole Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
10
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 6:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Glenn Miller Band-Charles DeStefano Access @ 4:00pm
4:15pm - 7:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Away
Wrestling Oviedo Dual @ Oviedo High Match Time: 7pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Away
Girls Basketball vs. University High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:oo pm
11
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Lake Mary vs. Lake Brantley Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. Winter Springs Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
12
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
8:30am - 1:30pm
Advanced Robotics
@Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
Advanced Robotics Class-Ted Kliszczewicz
9:00am - 5:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten
9:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling
@Away
Wrestling District Duals @ Winter Springs High Match Time: 9am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
4:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Cafeteria
Pop Warner Cheer Banquet-Steve Longarzo
13
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison
14
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
3:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. Deland Freshman: 4:30pm vs. Lake Highland Prep JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Away
Lake Mary vs. Oviedo Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
15
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
3:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. Lyman Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletics
@
Multiple Location
Football Banquet
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer vs. Bishop Moore (Senior Night) Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 6:00pm
PTSA
@
Multiple Location
PTSA General Meeting-Melissa Flory/Beth Botsal
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Away
Girls Basketball vs. Lake Brantley High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Soccer -Girls
Girls Soccer Senior Night Reception-Bill Eissele
6:00pm - 8:00pm
School Advisory Council (SAC)
@
Multiple Location
SAC Meeting-Rob Frasca
16
7:20am - 2:20pm
Debate
@Auditorium
Debate Class-Shawn Crisp
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
1:45pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
1:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Lake Mary vs. Hagerty Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Gymnasium
Wrestling Duals vs. Lyman (Senior Night) Match Time: JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Away
Girls Weightlifting vs. District Meet Meet @ Hagerty Match Time: 5:30pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Baseball Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
17
6:30am - 2:30pm
Invest/Retirement Adviser
@Mailroom
AXA Advisors-Abel Viteri
7:20am - 2:20pm
Debate
@Auditorium
Debate Class-Shawn Crisp
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
4:15pm - 7:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball vs. Bishop Moore Freshman: 4:30pm
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
18
Administration
Respectful Rams-Melissa Flory End of 3rd Beginning of 4th
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Lake Mary vs. East Ridge (Senior Night) Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball vs. Seminole High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball vs. University JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
19
8:00am - 7:00pm
Debate
@
Multiple Location
Debate Regional Tournament-Shawn Crisp
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
8:30am - 1:30pm
Advanced Robotics
@Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
Advanced Robotics Class-Ted Kliszczewicz
9:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling
@Away
Wrestling Deland Duals @ Deland High High Match Time: 9am
10:00am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Away
Girls Basketball vs. Masters Academy Varsity: 1:00 pm
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer vs. Montverde Academy Junior Varsity: 4:00pm Varsity: 6:00pm
20
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison
21
SCPS
School System Closed
9:00am - 11:00am
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
22
7:00am - 2:30pm
Graduation
(Cancelled)
@Group Projects Room
Rose Cortes-Bowden Senior Meetings
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 6:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Classroom 1-173
Film Study Room 173-Gary Robinson
4:15pm - 7:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Back Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Conditioning-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Away
Girls Basketball vs. Winter Springs High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
23
7:20am - 2:20pm
Debate
@Auditorium
Debate Class-Shawn Crisp
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
1:45pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Classroom 1-173
Film Study Room 173-Gary Robinson
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
4:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball vs. Lake Brantley Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Back Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Conditioning-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Away
Wrestling Deland Dual @ Deland High Match Time: 7pm
24
6:00am - 11:00am
Invest/Retirement Adviser
@Mailroom
Foresters Financial-Sanne Jensen
7:20am - 2:20pm
Debate
@Auditorium
Debate Class-Shawn Crisp
10:30am - 1:30pm
Juniors
@Vending Hallway
Class Rings-Cindy Nelson
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Clubs
@Group Projects Room
Key Club-Amanda Hoffman
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm
Guidance
@Administrative Conference Room
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
3:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. Seminole Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Classroom 1-173
Film Study Room 173-Gary Robinson
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Away
Girls Weightlifting vs. Regional Meet @ Boone Match Time: TBApm
4:15pm - 7:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
All County Performance-Tony Mayato
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Away
Girls Basketball vs. Oviedo High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer District Gametime: 7:00pm
25
7:00am - 5:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
All County Performance-Tony Mayato
10:30am - 1:30pm
Juniors
@Vending Hallway
Class Rings-Cindy Nelson
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Classroom 1-173
Film Study Room 173-Gary Robinson
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Back Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Conditioning-Pat Barrett
6:00pm - 11:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Meetminders Gymnastics (Flamingo Fling)-Mike McCabe
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
District Quarter-Finals @ TBD (Higher Seed) Gametime: 7:00pm
26
6:00am - 11:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Meetminders Gymnastics (Flamingo Fling)-Mike McCabe
8:00am - 8:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
All County Performance-Tony Mayato
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
8:30am - 1:30pm
Advanced Robotics
@Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
Advanced Robotics Class-Ted Kliszczewicz
27
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer District Semi-Finals vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 7:00pm
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison
28
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Step Team
@
Multiple Location
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 6:30pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
3:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. Lake Howell Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Away
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Lakes Middle
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Away
Girls Basketball vs. Apopka High JV: 6:00 pm Varsity: 7:30 pm
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
29
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Football
@Media Center - No Computers
Football Info Meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Step Team
@
Multiple Location
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 6:30pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
2:45pm - 6:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer District Semi-Finals vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 7:00pm
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Away
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Lakes Middle
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Away
Girls Basketball vs. Dr. Phillips High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Media Center - No Computers
College Career and Planning-Carol Klamo
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Softball
@Group Projects Room
Jeannie Fisher Softball Parent Meeting
30
7:00am - 10:00pm
Band
@Auditorium
Battle of the Bands Practice
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
1:30pm - 5:00pm
Step Team
@
Multiple Location
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:45pm - 6:30pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Away
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Lakes Middle
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. Freedom Freshman: 4:30pm vs. OCP JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
District Semi-Finals vs. Oviedo Gametime: 7:00pm
31
7:00am - 10:00pm
Band
@Auditorium
Battle of the Bands Practice
9:00am - 11:00am
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Step Team
@
Multiple Location
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
2:45pm - 6:30pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
4:15pm - 7:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs & Organizations
Fine Arts
Other
Parent Organizations
SCPS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?