Lake Mary
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 6
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison
  • 7
    Classes Resume - Start of 3rd Quarter/2nd Semester
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 4:15pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball vs. Hagerty High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball vs. Spruce Creek JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Stadium
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    6:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Lake Mary vs. Lake Nona Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
  • 8
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 4:15pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 4:15pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball vs. Lyman High (Senior Night) JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Administrative Conference Room
    LMHS Booster Meeting-Doug Peters
  • 9
    1:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    1:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball vs. Oviedo Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Lake Mary vs. Seminole Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Stadium
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
  • 10
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 4:15pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    3:00pm - 10:00pm
    Glenn Miller Band-Charles DeStefano Access @ 4:00pm
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling Oviedo Dual @ Oviedo High Match Time: 7pm
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Basketball vs. University High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:oo pm
  • 11
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 4:15pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary vs. Lake Brantley Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball vs. Winter Springs Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
  • 12
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    8:30am - 1:30pm
    @Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
    Advanced Robotics Class-Ted Kliszczewicz
    9:00am - 5:00pm
    Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling District Duals @ Winter Springs High Match Time: 9am
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
    4:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    Pop Warner Cheer Banquet-Steve Longarzo
  • 13
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison
  • 14
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 4:15pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
    3:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball vs. Deland Freshman: 4:30pm vs. Lake Highland Prep JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Lake Mary vs. Oviedo Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Stadium
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
  • 15
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 4:15pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    3:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball vs. Lyman Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    Football Banquet
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer vs. Bishop Moore (Senior Night) Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    PTSA General Meeting-Melissa Flory/Beth Botsal
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Basketball vs. Lake Brantley High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    Girls Soccer Senior Night Reception-Bill Eissele
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    SAC Meeting-Rob Frasca
  • 16
    7:20am - 2:20pm
    @Auditorium
    Debate Class-Shawn Crisp
    1:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    1:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
    1:45pm - 6:00pm
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary vs. Hagerty Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Wrestling Duals vs. Lyman (Senior Night) Match Time: JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Away
    Girls Weightlifting vs. District Meet Meet @ Hagerty Match Time: 5:30pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
  • 17
    6:30am - 2:30pm
    @Mailroom
    AXA Advisors-Abel Viteri
    7:20am - 2:20pm
    @Auditorium
    Debate Class-Shawn Crisp
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 4:15pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball vs. Bishop Moore Freshman: 4:30pm
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
  • 18
    Respectful Rams-Melissa Flory End of 3rd Beginning of 4th
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 4:15pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary vs. East Ridge (Senior Night) Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball vs. Seminole High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball vs. University JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
  • 19
    8:00am - 7:00pm
    Debate Regional Tournament-Shawn Crisp
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    8:30am - 1:30pm
    @Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
    Advanced Robotics Class-Ted Kliszczewicz
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling Deland Duals @ Deland High High Match Time: 9am
    10:00am - 1:00pm
    @Stadium
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Basketball vs. Masters Academy Varsity: 1:00 pm
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer vs. Montverde Academy Junior Varsity: 4:00pm Varsity: 6:00pm
  • 20
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison
  • 21
    School System Closed
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
  • 22
    7:00am - 2:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Group Projects Room
    Rose Cortes-Bowden Senior Meetings
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Classroom 1-173
    Film Study Room 173-Gary Robinson
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Girls Lacrosse Conditioning-Pat Barrett
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Basketball vs. Winter Springs High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
  • 23
    7:20am - 2:20pm
    @Auditorium
    Debate Class-Shawn Crisp
    1:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    1:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Classroom 1-173
    Film Study Room 173-Gary Robinson
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
    4:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball vs. Lake Brantley Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Girls Lacrosse Conditioning-Pat Barrett
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling Deland Dual @ Deland High Match Time: 7pm
  • 24
    6:00am - 11:00am
    @Mailroom
    Foresters Financial-Sanne Jensen
    7:20am - 2:20pm
    @Auditorium
    Debate Class-Shawn Crisp
    10:30am - 1:30pm
    @Vending Hallway
    Class Rings-Cindy Nelson
    2:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Group Projects Room
    Key Club-Amanda Hoffman
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm
    @Administrative Conference Room
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    3:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball vs. Seminole Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Classroom 1-173
    Film Study Room 173-Gary Robinson
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Weightlifting vs. Regional Meet @ Boone Match Time: TBApm
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    All County Performance-Tony Mayato
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Basketball vs. Oviedo High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer District Gametime: 7:00pm
  • 25
    7:00am - 5:00pm
    All County Performance-Tony Mayato
    10:30am - 1:30pm
    @Vending Hallway
    Class Rings-Cindy Nelson
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Classroom 1-173
    Film Study Room 173-Gary Robinson
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Girls Lacrosse Conditioning-Pat Barrett
    6:00pm - 11:00pm
    Meetminders Gymnastics (Flamingo Fling)-Mike McCabe
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    District Quarter-Finals @ TBD (Higher Seed) Gametime: 7:00pm
  • 26
    6:00am - 11:00pm
    Meetminders Gymnastics (Flamingo Fling)-Mike McCabe
    8:00am - 8:00pm
    All County Performance-Tony Mayato
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    8:30am - 1:30pm
    @Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
    Advanced Robotics Class-Ted Kliszczewicz
  • 27
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer District Semi-Finals vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 7:00pm
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison
  • 28
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    3:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball vs. Lake Howell Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Lakes Middle
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    6:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Basketball vs. Apopka High JV: 6:00 pm Varsity: 7:30 pm
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
  • 29
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Media Center - No Computers
    Football Info Meeting
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer District Semi-Finals vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 7:00pm
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Lakes Middle
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Basketball vs. Dr. Phillips High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Media Center - No Computers
    College Career and Planning-Carol Klamo
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Group Projects Room
    Jeannie Fisher Softball Parent Meeting
  • 30
    7:00am - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Battle of the Bands Practice
    1:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
    1:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    1:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    4:15pm - 5:15pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes @ Greenwood Lakes Middle
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
    5:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball vs. Freedom Freshman: 4:30pm vs. OCP JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    District Semi-Finals vs. Oviedo Gametime: 7:00pm
  • 31
    7:00am - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Battle of the Bands Practice
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    Step Practice-Kelly Lupis
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley
    2:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Baseball Field
    Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm
    2:45pm - 4:15pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    4:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson
  • 1
  • 2