Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00am |
Stadium
more.. Middle School Cross Country Meet-Diana Lowe/Laurel Robinson | |
Middle School Cross Country Meet-Diana Lowe/Laurel Robinson | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | ||
10:00am- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Xtreme Dance Studio (Nutty Nutcracker Charity Event)-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie | |
Xtreme Dance Studio (Nutty Nutcracker Charity Event)-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie | ||
11:00am- 3:00pm |
Front Practice Field
YMCA-Davey King | |
YMCA-Davey King | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Titan Tournament @ University OC Matchtime 10am | |
Titan Tournament @ University OC Matchtime 10am | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer vs. Seminole Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Soccer vs. Seminole Varsity: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
High Jump Pit Area
more.. Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison | |
Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Doug Peters | |
Doug Peters | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Markham Chorus Concert Showtime: 6:00pm | |
Markham Chorus Concert Showtime: 6:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary vs. Pine Ridge Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Pine Ridge Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. Pine Ridge Freshman: 4:30pm vs. OCP JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs. Pine Ridge Freshman: 4:30pm vs. OCP JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Greenwood Lakes Band Concert Showtime: 6:00pm | |
Greenwood Lakes Band Concert Showtime: 6:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | ||
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer vs. Lake Howell Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Soccer vs. Lake Howell Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Basketball vs. Seminole High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:oo pm | |
Girls Basketball vs. Seminole High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:oo pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Administrative Conference Room
LMHS Booster Meeting-Doug Peters | |
LMHS Booster Meeting-Doug Peters |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | ||
1:45pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | ||
3:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. University Freshman: 4:30pm vs Bishop Moore JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs. University Freshman: 4:30pm vs Bishop Moore JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Ladybird Academy Holiday Recital-Brittany Williams | |
Ladybird Academy Holiday Recital-Brittany Williams | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Away
Girls Weightlifting vs. Lyman Dual Meet Match Time: 4:00pm | |
Girls Weightlifting vs. Lyman Dual Meet Match Time: 4:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Away
Softball vs. Lake Howell | |
Softball vs. Lake Howell | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary vs. Hagerty Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Hagerty Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Back Practice Field
YMCA-Davey King | |
YMCA-Davey King |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Rotary Club-Sandra Prieto | |
Rotary Club-Sandra Prieto | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Chess Club Holiday Party | |
Chess Club Holiday Party | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
Key Club-Amanda Hoffman | |
Key Club-Amanda Hoffman | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | ||
2:45pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Markham Woods Middle Chorus Concert-Leslie Antman | |
Markham Woods Middle Chorus Concert-Leslie Antman | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer vs. Hagerty Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Soccer vs. Hagerty Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Wrestling Duals vs. Timber Creek Match Time: Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Wrestling Duals vs. Timber Creek Match Time: Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Basketball vs. Deland High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:oo pm | |
Girls Basketball vs. Deland High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:oo pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Back Practice Field
YMCA-Davey King | |
YMCA-Davey King |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Away
Wrestling @ Lyman Tournament Match Times: 9am & 3pm | |
Wrestling @ Lyman Tournament Match Times: 9am & 3pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
more.. Beta Club Inductions Rehearsal-Laura Ohl |
Beta Club Inductions Rehearsal-Laura Ohl | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | ||
3:00pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. Lake Brantley Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs. Lake Brantley Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary vs. Lake Howell Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Lake Howell Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm |