Lake Mary
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 1
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Weight Room
    Girls Swimming-Paige Baker
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Varsity Cheer-Paige Black
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Practice
    2:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Away
    Bowling vs. Lake Brantley @ Oviedo Lanes
    6:00pm - 10:00pm
    Yale, Harvard, Princeton-Mickey Reynolds
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
  • 2
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Freshman/JV Cheer-Paige Black
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Practice
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Fury Softball-Rendon Fletcher
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Swimming-Paige Baker
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Volleyball vs. Deland Gametimes: JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 6:30pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Stadium
    Band Practice- Tony Mayato
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
  • 3
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Weight Room
    Girls Swimming-Paige Baker
    7:20am - 1:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Debate Rounds-Shawn Crisp
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Away
    Girls Golf vs. SAC Championship @ Twin Rivers Country Club
    1:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Varsity Cheer-Paige Black
    2:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Away
    Bowling vs. Oviedo @ Altamonte Lanes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @YMCA
    Swimming vs. Hagerty @ J. Douglass Williams YMCA
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Girls Slow-Pitch Softball @ Lake Mary Lake Mary vs. Lake Brantley-Gamtetime: 4:30pm Lake Brantley vs. Winter Springs-Gametime: 5:30pm Hagerty v...
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
  • 4
    7:20am - 1:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Debate Rounds-Shawn Crisp
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Practice
    3:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball vs. Lake Brantley (Senior Night) Gametimes: Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    No Fear Lacrosse- Pat Barrett
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Away
    Freshman vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 5:30pm
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Fury Softball-Rendon Fletcher
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Swimming-Paige Baker
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Stadium
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Junior Varsity vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 7:00pm
  • 5
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Weight Room
    Girls Swimming-Paige Baker
    7:00am - 2:30pm
    9 Week Exams
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Away
    Girls Golf vs. Qdoba T @ Providence GC
    2:40pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Band Practice- Tony Mayato
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Stadium
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    6:00pm - 10:00pm
    Legacy Gymnastics (Rocktoberfest)-Mike McCabe
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Away
    Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 7:00pm
  • 6
    6:00am - 11:00pm
    Legacy Gymnastics (Rocktoberfest)-Mike McCabe
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary Pop Warner vs. Ocoee
    7:00am - 3:00pm
    SAT Testing
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Away
    Bobcat Classic @ Santa Fe Community College in Gainesville
    9:30am - 10:30am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Swimming-Paige Baker