Lake Mary
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 19
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
  • 20
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Weight Room
    Girls Swimming-Paige Baker
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Varsity Cheer-Paige Black
    2:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Group Projects Room
    Debate Team Opener-Shawn Crisp
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Away
    Bowling vs. Lyman @ Oviedo Lanes
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Softball Field
    Central Florida Suns-Mike Bono/Jeanie Fisher
  • 21
    @Away
    Winter Park Invitational @ Rio Pinar CC
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Freshman/JV Cheer-Paige Black
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Club Meeting
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Practice
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @All School Buildings
    Open House Start Time: 6:00pm
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Swimming-Paige Baker
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Stadium
    Band Practice- Tony Mayato
  • 22
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Weight Room
    Girls Swimming-Paige Baker
    7:00am - 2:30pm
    Senior Naviance and Credit Checks Kathy Aslin
    1:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Varsity Cheer-Paige Black
    2:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Airport Lanes
    Bowling vs. Winter Springs @ Airport Lanes
    3:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball vs. Winter Springs Gametimes: Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Heathrow Country Club
    Girls Golf vs. Circle Christian
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Away
    Girls Slow-Pitch Softball @ Lake Howell Lake Mary vs. Lake Howell-Gamtetime: 4:30pm Lake Mary vs. Oviedo-Gametime: 5:30pm
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Softball Field
    Central Florida Suns-Mike Bono/Jeanie Fisher
  • 23
    7:00am - 2:30pm
    Senior Credit Checks and Naviance Kathy Aslin
    10:30am - 1:00pm
    @Group Projects Room
    Freshman Elections During Lunch
    2:30pm - 3:15pm
    @Cafeteria
    Basketball Meeting-Spencer Wilbert
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Practice
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Golf vs. Windermere High @ Orange Lake Country Club
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Volleyball vs. Hagerty Gametimes: Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Freshman vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 5:30pm
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Swimming-Paige Baker
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    Marionette/Dance Classes Master Class-Stephanie Kersten
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Junior Varsity vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 7:00pm
  • 24
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Weight Room
    Girls Swimming-Paige Baker
    7:00am - 2:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    Naviance 12th Grade Kathy Aslin
    2:40pm - 5:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Band Practice- Tony Mayato
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Palm Bay Heritage Gametime: 7:00pm
  • 25
    @Away
    Hawks Invitational @ Plantation Bay CC
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary Pop Warner vs. Avalon
    7:00am - 3:00pm
    SAT Testing
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Away
    Spikes & Spurs @ Bunnell County Fairgrounds
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Front Practice Field
    No Fear Lacrosse- Pat Barrett
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @REF Room
    Orlando Lacrosse Parent Meeting-Gary Robinson
    9:30am - 10:30am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Swimming-Paige Baker
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson