Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
Auditorium
Piano Recital | |
Piano Recital | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales | |
Prom Ticket Sales | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
Spanish Honor NEW inductees | |
Spanish Honor NEW inductees | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Away
Junior Varsity vs. Oviedo Gametime: 4:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Oviedo Gametime: 4:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Group Projects Room
more.. German Honor Society Inductions-Debbie Whitcomb | |
German Honor Society Inductions-Debbie Whitcomb | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Dr. Phillips JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Dr. Phillips JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde | |
Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Softball vs. Lyman JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Lyman JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales | |
Prom Ticket Sales | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Media Center - No Computers
National Honor Society Meeting | |
National Honor Society Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Away
Junior Varsity vs. Seminole Gametime: 4:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Seminole Gametime: 4:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse vs. JV vs Lake Highland Prep Gametime: 5:00pm Varsity vs. Lovett, GA Gamttime: Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. JV vs Lake Highland Prep Gametime: 5:00pm Varsity vs. Lovett, GA Gamttime: Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Away
Softball vs. Deland Varsity: 4:00pm | |
Softball vs. Deland Varsity: 4:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 11:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Wekiva River Players: Showtime 7:00pm | |
Wekiva River Players: Showtime 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | ||
6:00pm- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Meetminders Gymnastics (Leprachaun)-Mike McCabe | |
Meetminders Gymnastics (Leprachaun)-Mike McCabe | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Seminole Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Seminole Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Meetminders Gymnastics (Leprachaun)-Mike McCabe | |
Meetminders Gymnastics (Leprachaun)-Mike McCabe | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | ||
8:00am- 7:05pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker | |
Water Polo-Paige Baker | ||
1:00pm- 11:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Wekiva River Players: Showtime 7:00pm | |
Wekiva River Players: Showtime 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Meetminders Gymnastics (Leprachaun)-Mike McCabe | |
Meetminders Gymnastics (Leprachaun)-Mike McCabe | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9Sports-Eddie Riveria | |
i9Sports-Eddie Riveria | ||
1:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Wekiva River Players: Showtime 2:00pm | |
Wekiva River Players: Showtime 2:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Town Hall Meeting-Dr. Reynolds Meeting Time: 6:00pm | |
Town Hall Meeting-Dr. Reynolds Meeting Time: 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker | |
Water Polo-Paige Baker | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Junior Varsity vs. Winter Park Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Winter Park Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3rd Nine Weeks Exams | ||
3rd Nine Weeks Exams | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
more.. Developmental Meet #2-Diana Lowe | |
Developmental Meet #2-Diana Lowe | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. University (Orange City) JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. University (Orange City) JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Lacrosse vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Hagerty JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Hagerty JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker | |
Water Polo-Paige Baker | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Junior Varsity vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Florida State Thespians-Away (Tampa) | ||
Florida State Thespians-Away (Tampa) | ||
3rd Nine Weeks Exams | ||
3rd Nine Weeks Exams | ||
11:00am- 12:26pm |
Auditorium
FCA-Carl Tipton | |
FCA-Carl Tipton | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. SCPTA Reflections Awards Ceremony/Vender Event- Melisa Pugh | |
SCPTA Reflections Awards Ceremony/Vender Event- Melisa Pugh | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
Lake Mary Tennis vs. Winter Springs Gamtime: 3:00pm | |
Lake Mary Tennis vs. Winter Springs Gamtime: 3:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys JV Lacrosse-Garrick Robinson | |
Boys JV Lacrosse-Garrick Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. Apopka JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Apopka JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine |