Skip to content
Lake Mary
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
9:00am - 4:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Kornblue Kicking-Brandon Kornblue Stadium 9:00am-11:45am
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports--Eddie Rivera
2
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Conditioning-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 4:00pm
SGA
@Back Practice Field
Junior Powder Puff Girls Practice-Bryan Singer
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball vs. Bishop Moore High Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
2:45pm - 5:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
4:00pm - 11:00pm
SGA
(Cancelled)
@Baseball Field
Flick-on-the-field Showtime 6:00pm
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Jerry Saunders
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Football
@Away
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Lake Brantley
3
7:00am - 10:00am
Piano
@Auditorium
Piano Recital
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Conditioning-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 4:00pm
SGA
@Back Practice Field
Senior Powder Puff Girls Practice-Carl Tipton
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball vs. Lake Howell Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SGA
@Gymnasium
Dodgeball Showtime 6:00pm
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Rental
@Baseball Field
Boys Lax-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Band
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Band Practice-Tony Mayato
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Spanish Honor Society
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Spanish Honor Society Induction-Laura Ohl
4
7:00am - 10:00am
Piano
@Auditorium
Piano Recital
10:00am - 12:30pm
SGA
@Auditorium Lobby
Operation Princess-Linsay Burke
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Chorus
@Auditorium
Chorus Rehearsal
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Conditioning-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball vs. Spruce Creek Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
4:00pm - 9:00pm
SGA
@
Multiple Location
Powderpuff Football Game Game time: 6:00pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SCPS
@
Multiple Location
Take Stock In Children FAFSA Completion Workshop-Jennifer Cardenas
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Jerry Saunders
5
SGA
Homecoming Parade
7:00am - 11:00pm
Chorus
@
Multiple Location
Fall Chorus Concert-Showtime 6:30pm
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Band
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Band Practice-Tony Mayato
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball vs. Lake Howell Freshman: 4:30pm Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Freshman Football vs. Lake Brantley
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Girls Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Rental
@Baseball Field
Boys Lax-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
(Cancelled)
@PE Classroom 177
Financial Planning-Shane Larson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
7:00pm - 8:30pm
FCA
@
Multiple Location
FCA-Carl Tipton
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Junior Varsity vs. Lake Brantley
6
7:20am - 3:00pm
Clubs
@Auditorium
Rotary Meeting-Maria Gavilanes-Schmitt
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball Freshman/Junior Varsity Tournament @ OSC (Bear Bash)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
SGA
@
Multiple Location
Homecoming King and Queen
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SGA
@Group Projects Room
Homecoming Court Reception 5:00pm-9:00pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Winter Springs High (Homecoming)
7
7:00am - 7:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Away
Lake Mary Pop Warner vs. Sanford
7:00am - 11:59pm
SGA
@
Multiple Location
Homecoming Dance--7:00pm-11:00pm
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball Freshman/Junior Varsity Tournament @ OSC (Bear Bash)
8
11:00am - 4:00pm
Rental
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium
Dodgeball Tournament-Chris Storm
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports--Eddie Rivera
9
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Clubs
@Media Center - No Computers
NHS Meeting
2:30pm - 9:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball JV Tri-Match Gametime: 5:00pm/6:00pm/7:00pm
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Jerry Saunders
10
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball vs. Hagerty Freshman: 4:30pm Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Chorus
@
Multiple Location
Fall Chorus Concert
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Cafeteria
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Rental
@Back Practice Field
Boys Lax-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Band
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Band Practice-Tony Mayato
11
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Jerry Saunders
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball vs. Crooms (FR Tri-Match) Freshman: 4:30pm Junior Varsity: 5:30pm
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Gymnasium
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
12
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Band
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Band Practice-Tony Mayato
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball vs. Lake Brantley Freshman: 4:30pm Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
2:45pm - 5:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Away
Freshman Football vs. Seminole
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
(Cancelled)
@PE Classroom 177
Financial Planning-Shane Larson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Stadium
No Fear Girls Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lax-Gary Robinson
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Football
@Away
Junior Varsity vs. Seminole
13
SCPS
End of 1st Quarter (Student Attendance Day)
7:20am - 2:20am
Seniors
@
Multiple Location
Senior Assembly-Cindy Nelson
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball Varsity Tournament @ OSC (Swing For A Cure)
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Football
@Away
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Deland High
9:00pm - 2:20pm
PTSA
@Mailroom
PTSA (Apples for Teachers)-Melissa Flory
14
7:00am - 7:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Stadium
Lake Mary Pop Warner vs. Olympia
9:00am - 11:00am
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open gym-Rick Weyers
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball Varsity Tournament @ OSC (Swing For A Cure)
15
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports--Eddie Rivera
12:00pm - 7:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer
16
9:00am - 3:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball District Playoffs October 16: Quarter Finals October 17: Semi Finals October 19: Finals
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
17
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary High Band Practice-Tony Mayato
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball District Playoffs October 16: Quarter Finals October 17: Semi Finals October 19: Finals
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Rental
@Back Practice Field
Boys Lax-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
6:00pm - 8:00pm
School Advisory Council (SAC)
@Media Center - No Computers
SAC Meetings- Rob Frasca
9:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
18
SCPS
Start of 2nd Quarter
1:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-DRAMA SETUP
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lax-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Juniors
@REF Room
Herff Jones Ring Sales-Cindy Nelson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Jerry Saunders
19
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Band
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Band Practice-Tony Mayato
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball District Playoffs October 16: Quarter Finals October 17: Semi Finals October 19: Finals
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Baseball Field
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Clubs
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Spanish Honor Society Inductions-Maria Gavilanes-Schmitt
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@Back Practice Field
No Fear Girls Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Freshman Football vs. Hagerty
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Juniors
@REF Room
Herff Jones Ring Sales-Cindy Nelson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lax-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
(Cancelled)
@PE Classroom 177
Financial Planning-Shane Larson
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Junior Varsity vs. Hagerty
20
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-DRAMA SETUP
7:20am - 2:20pm
Seniors
@Main Hallway
Senior Class Orders-Doug Demaree
8:00am - 11:00am
Administration
@Group Projects Room
English CADRE Meeting-Kate Eglof
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. University Orange City
21
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-DRAMA SETUP
6:00am - 7:00pm
Debate
@
Multiple Location
Debate Tournament-Shawn Crisp Tournament Starts:8:30am
7:00am - 7:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Stadium
Lake Mary Pop Warner vs. Pine Hills
8:00am - 1:00pm
Clubs
@Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
Girls Camp 8th Grade Manufacturing-Paul Wahnish
10:00am - 12:00pm
Seniors
@Main Hallway
Senior Class-Doug Demaree
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer
@Field House
Cheer Fundraiser-Tina Harlev
8:00pm - 1:00pm
Clubs
@Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
8th Grade Manufacturing Camp-Paul Wanish
22
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports--Eddie Rivera
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-DRAMA SETUP
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer
@Field House
Cheer Pictures-Paige Black
23
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-DRAMA SETUP
2:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Football
@Group Projects Room
District/All Star Coaches Meeting-Scott Perry
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
24
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Band
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Band Practice-Tony Mayato
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-DRAMA SETUP
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball Regional Quarter Finals
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@Back Practice Field
Boys Lax-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Juniors
@REF Room
Herff Jones Ring Sales-Cindy Nelson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Group Projects Room
Till Snowden Seminar-Cristina Carrillo/Debra Lester
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
25
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-DRAMA SETUP
2:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lax-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
26
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Band
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Band Practice-Tony Mayato
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-DRAMA SETUP
2:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@Back Practice Field
No Fear Girls Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lax-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
(Cancelled)
@PE Classroom 177
Financial Planning-Shane Larson
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Group Projects Room
Till Snowden Seminar-Cristina Carrillo/Debra Lester
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
27
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-DRAMA SETUP
7:20am - 2:20pm
Seniors
@Main Hallway
Senior Class Orders-Doug Demaree
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Clubs
@Group Projects Room
Key Club-Amanda Hoffman
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball Regional Semi Finals
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Football
@Away
Lake Mary High Varsity Football vs. Seminole
28
7:00am - 2:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-DRAMA SETUP
7:00am - 7:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Stadium
Lake Mary Pop Warner Playoffs
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer
@Field House
Cheer Fundraiser-Tina Harlev
29
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-DRAMA SETUP
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports--Eddie Rivera
6:00pm - 10:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Stadium
Lake Mary Pop Warner vs. Apopka
30
7:00am - 10:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-DRAMA SETUP-5:00pm-10:00pm
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue
2:45pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Media Center - No Computers
Richard Colon Soccer Meeting
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
31
7:00am - 10:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice-DRAMA SETUP-5:00pm-10:00pm
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Away
Girls Volleyball Regional Finals
2:45pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@Back Practice Field
Boys Lax-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs & Organizations
Fine Arts
Other
Parent Organizations
SCPS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?