Skip to content
Lake Mary
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
June 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Lake Mary High Baseball Camp-Brian Brooks
9:00am - 11:00am
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer-Tryouts for rising 9th Grade--Paige Black
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
@
Multiple Location
Softball Camp-Eric Swannie and Jeanie Fisher
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Field House
Team Camp Practice - Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Pop Warner Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse--Garrick Robinson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling-Jaime Foley
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Girls
(Cancelled)
@Gymnasium
Open Run
2
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Lake Mary High Baseball Camp-Brian Brooks
9:00am - 7:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls
@Field House
Team Camp Walkthrough
3
7:00am - 3:00pm
Testing
@
Multiple Location
SAT Testing
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
12:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
4
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports--Eddie Rivera
5
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp--Markham Woods Middle--John White
8:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Lake Mary High Baseball Camp-Brian Brooks
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
9:00am - 3:00pm
TV Production
@TV Production
TV Production Camp-Andrea Hubbs
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
5:30pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Field House
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole (Cheer Fittings)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lax-Pat Barrett/Grant Derner
6
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp--Markham Woods Middle--John White
8:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Lake Mary High Baseball Camp-Brian Brooks
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
8:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Girls Beach Volleyball Camp-Katie Donoghue
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
9:00am - 3:00pm
TV Production
@TV Production
TV Production Camp-Andrea Hubbs
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Courts-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Pop Warner Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling-Jaime Foley
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Girls
@Field House
Girls Basketball Workout
7
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp--Markham Woods Middle--John White
8:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Lake Mary High Baseball Camp-Brian Brooks
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
8:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Girls Beach Volleyball Camp-Katie Donoghue
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
9:00am - 3:00pm
TV Production
@TV Production
TV Production Camp-Andrea Hubbs
5:30pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Field House
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole (Cheer Fittings)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lax-Pat Barrett/Grant Derner
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Open Run
8
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp--Markham Woods Middle--John White
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
8:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Field House
Girls Beach Volleyball Camp-Katie Donoghue
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
9:00am - 3:00pm
TV Production
@TV Production
TV Production Camp-Andrea Hubbs
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Courts-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Pop Warner Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling-Jaime Foley
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Girls
@Field House
Girls Basketball Workout
9
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
1:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Marionette
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Camp-Stephanie Kersten
10
7:00am - 4:00pm
Testing
@
Multiple Location
ACT Testing at LMHS
8:00am - 4:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
(Cancelled)
@Field House
Pop Warner- Cheer
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Summer Basketball Workout
9:00am - 8:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
11
8:00am - 4:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
(Cancelled)
@Field House
Pop Warner- Cheer
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports--Eddie Rivera
12
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp--Markham Woods Middle--John White
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lax-Pat Barrett/Grant Derner
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Open Run
13
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp--Markham Woods Middle--John White
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
10:00am - 12:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Dance Practice-Gabriella Valone
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Courts-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Pop Warner Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lax-Pat Barrett/Grant Derner
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling-Jaime Foley
6:30pm - 7:45pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Financial Planning Event-Carol Klamo
14
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp--Markham Woods Middle--John White
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer
@Field House
Cheerleading Tryouts-Paige Black
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Open Run
15
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp--Markham Woods Middle--John White
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Dance Practice-Gabriella Valone
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer
@Field House
Cheerleading Tryouts-Paige Black
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Courts-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Concert--Markham Woods Middle--John White
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling-Jaime Foley
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Back Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse--Garrick Robinson
16
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
11:30am - 12:30pm
Rental
@Gymnasium
Heathrow Hawks-Bryan Singer
17
18
19
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Dance Practice-Gabriella Valone
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lax-Pat Barrett/Grant Derner
20
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Courts-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Pop Warner Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling-Jaime Foley
21
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
10:00am - 12:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Dance Practice-Gabriella Valone
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer-Paige Black
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lax-Pat Barrett/Grant Derner
22
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer-Paige Black
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Courts-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Pop Warner Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling-Jaime Foley
23
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
24
25
26
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
@
Multiple Location
Softball Camp-Eric Swannie and Jeanie Fisher
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lax-Pat Barrett/Grant Derner
27
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
@
Multiple Location
Softball Camp-Eric Swannie and Jeanie Fisher
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Dance Practice-Gabriella Valone
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer-Paige Black
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Courts-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Pop Warner Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling-Jaime Foley
28
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
@
Multiple Location
Softball Camp-Eric Swannie and Jeanie Fisher
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lax-Pat Barrett/Grant Derner
29
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
10:00am - 12:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Dance Practice-Gabriella Valone
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
@
Multiple Location
Softball Camp-Eric Swannie and Jeanie Fisher
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Courts-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Pop Warner Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Mat Room
Wrestling-Jaime Foley
30
7:00am - 11:59pm
Administration
@
Multiple Location
Campus Is Closed-No Gym, REF Room, or Cafeteria Usage This Week-Per Longarzo
7:00am - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
9:00am - 11:00am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs & Organizations
Fine Arts
Other
Parent Organizations
SCPS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?