Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Central Conference Room
Seminole Athletic Conference Athletic Directors Meeting | |
Seminole Athletic Conference Athletic Directors Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Central Conference Room
Code Red Discussion with Coaches Practices/Games/Events Anthony Gentile | |
Code Red Discussion with Coaches Practices/Games/Events Anthony Gentile | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Brantley South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
LB Blue Gym
Girls Basketball Open Gym Coach McKinzie | |
Girls Basketball Open Gym Coach McKinzie | ||
4:15pm | vs. Lyman
@ Airport Lane
| |
4:15pm | vs. Lyman
@ Airport Lane
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-26-18) | vs. Apopka |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-26-18) | vs. Apopka |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Seminole vs Oviedo - 4:30 Seminole vs LBHS - 5:30 Hagerty vs LBHS - 6:30 Hagerty vs Oviedo - 7:30 | |
Seminole vs Oviedo - 4:30 Seminole vs LBHS - 5:30 Hagerty vs LBHS - 6:30 Hagerty vs Oviedo - 7:30 | ||
6:30pm | vs. Crooms Academy
Crooms Tri-Match | |
Crooms Tri-Match | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Community Room
SALT - Melissa Dallenbach | |
SALT - Melissa Dallenbach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:10am- 11:05am |
Community Room
Peer Counseling/Transition Mimi Sams/Robert Flanders | |
Peer Counseling/Transition Mimi Sams/Robert Flanders | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Brantley South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Outback Field
Band Rehearsal | |
Band Rehearsal | ||
4:30pm | vs. Lyman | |
4:30pm | vs. Apopka | |
6:30pm | vs. Hagerty | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | LBHS Lacrosse | |
LBHS Lacrosse | ||
8:30pm | vs. Hagerty |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Sunshine Club - Mimi Sams - Sponsor | |
Sunshine Club - Mimi Sams - Sponsor | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
LB Blue Gym
Girls Basketball Open Gym Coach McKinzie | |
Girls Basketball Open Gym Coach McKinzie | ||
8:00pm | vs. Seminole |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm | Pop Warner Football Games | |
Pop Warner Football Games | ||
8:30am | vs. West Orange
@ West Orange
| |
8:30am | vs. West Orange
@ West Orange
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 2:00pm |
Community Room
The Emerging Church | |
The Emerging Church |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:00am |
Main Gym
Herff Jones | |
Herff Jones | ||
11:00am- 3:00pm |
Community Room
College Visits | |
College Visits | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
LB Blue Gym
Girls Basketball open gym Tynia McKinzie | |
Girls Basketball open gym Tynia McKinzie | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Brantley South Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Community Room
Freshman Football - Support Facilitate - Coach Diesel | |
Freshman Football - Support Facilitate - Coach Diesel | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Outback Field
| |
4:15pm | vs. Lake Mary
@ Oviedo Lanes
| |
4:15pm | vs. Lake Mary
@ Oviedo Lanes
| |
5:30pm | vs. Apopka | |
6:30pm | vs. Apopka | |
8:00pm | vs. Apopka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Community Room
Anthem Club Meeting | |
Anthem Club Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Brantley South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Outback Field
| |
5:00pm | vs. Forest Lake Academy
@ Red Tail Golf Club
| |
6:30pm | vs. University | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Community Room
Spanish Honor Society | |
Spanish Honor Society | ||
8:00pm | vs. University | |
8:00pm | vs. University |