Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD
District Semi Finals | |
District Semi Finals | ||
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
FSA Reading | |
FSA Reading | ||
8:20am- 3:20pm |
Cafeteria
Displaced Students for Testing | |
Displaced Students for Testing | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Circle K
Fueling Our School @ Circle K. | |
Fueling Our School @ Circle K. | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Circle K Gas Station
Fueling Our School event @ Circle K | |
Fueling Our School event @ Circle K | ||
6:30pm | vs. Apopka | |
7:00pm | vs. TBD
JV White vs JV Grey Tournament | |
JV White vs JV Grey Tournament | ||
8:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
8:00pm | vs. Apopka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
FSA Reading | |
FSA Reading | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Main Gym
Vision / Hearing Screening | |
Vision / Hearing Screening | ||
8:20am- 3:20pm |
Cafeteria
Displaced Students for Testing | |
Displaced Students for Testing | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Community Room
Zumba Classes | |
Zumba Classes | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
8:00pm | vs. Deland
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Drama Godspell | |
Drama Godspell | ||
8:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
8:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBD | |
9:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBD
District Finals | |
District Finals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm | ROTC Training | |
ROTC Training | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Community Room
AP Mock Exams | |
AP Mock Exams | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD
JV White vs JV Grey Tournament | |
JV White vs JV Grey Tournament | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Drama Godspell | |
Drama Godspell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Drama ``Godspell`` | |
Drama ``Godspell`` |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
Football Practice - Coach Delfiacco | |
Football Practice - Coach Delfiacco | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Community Room
Zumba Classes | |
Zumba Classes | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Brantley South Gym
Cheer Tryouts - Barbie Haper | |
Cheer Tryouts - Barbie Haper | ||
6:00pm | TBD vs. West Orange
@ West Orange
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
Dance Clinic | |
Dance Clinic | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center
| |
8:00pm | vs. Seminole | |
8:00pm | TBD vs. Lake Mary |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Community Room
ROTC BLOOD DRIVE | |
ROTC BLOOD DRIVE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Brantley South Gym
Cheer Tryouts - Barbie Haper | |
Cheer Tryouts - Barbie Haper | ||
6:00pm | TBD vs. West Orange
@ West Orange
2 games | |
2 games | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
Dance Clinic | |
Dance Clinic | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Senior Awards Night | |
Senior Awards Night | ||
8:00pm | vs. Timber Creek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center
FCA Meeting | |
FCA Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Community Room
Grad Bash Meeting | |
Grad Bash Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Community Room
Zumba Classes | |
Zumba Classes | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Brantley South Gym
Cheer Tryouts - Barbie Haper | |
Cheer Tryouts - Barbie Haper | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
Dance Team Tryouts 2018-19 School Year | |
Dance Team Tryouts 2018-19 School Year | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Courtyard
Ice Cream Social | |
Ice Cream Social | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
World Languages Award Ceremony | |
World Languages Award Ceremony |