Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
more.. "I learn America" Minnie Cardona/Diana Pagon | |
"I learn America" Minnie Cardona/Diana Pagon | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Community Room
Debate Class | |
Debate Class | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
PACE Brantley Hall Dress Rehearsal | |
PACE Brantley Hall Dress Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Community Room
FCA Meeting | |
FCA Meeting | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Media Center
Crew parent meeting | |
Crew parent meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Band Rehearsal | |
Band Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Community Room
Debate Class | |
Debate Class | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Community Room
Anthem Club Meeting | |
Anthem Club Meeting | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Brantley South Gym
Cheer Practice - Barbie Haper | |
Cheer Practice - Barbie Haper | ||
6:00pm | vs. Seminole | |
6:30pm | vs. Winter Springs | |
6:30pm | vs. Master's Academy | |
8:00pm | vs. Winter Springs | |
8:00pm | vs. Master's Academy | |
8:00pm | vs. Seminole |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Band Rehearsal | |
Band Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Community Room
Debate Class | |
Debate Class | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Entire Lake Brantley High School Campus
SCPS Professional Development | |
SCPS Professional Development | ||
5:00pm | vs. Winter Springs | |
5:30pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
6:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
6:00pm | vs. University
University High School Orlando | |
University High School Orlando | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Community Room
LBRA Parent Meeting Leslie Landrum | |
LBRA Parent Meeting Leslie Landrum | ||
8:00pm | vs. Lake Mary | |
8:30pm | vs. Lake Mary |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm | SCPS Mammogram Bus | |
SCPS Mammogram Bus | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Community Room
Debate Class | |
Debate Class | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Brantley South Gym
Cheer Practice - Barbie Haper | |
Cheer Practice - Barbie Haper | ||
6:00pm | vs. Deland | |
6:30pm | vs. University | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
| |
8:00pm | vs. University
University High School Orange City | |
University High School Orange City | ||
8:00pm | vs. Deland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Community Room
Debate Class | |
Debate Class | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Outback Field
Al Star Football Practice - David Delfiacco | |
Al Star Football Practice - David Delfiacco | ||
5:30pm | vs. Seminole | |
6:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
7:00pm | vs. Seminole | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
| |
8:00pm | vs. Lyman | |
8:30pm | vs. Seminole |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
Baseball Camp | |
Baseball Camp | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Cindy Berry Auditorium
Pace Brantley School Play "Elf" | |
Pace Brantley School Play "Elf" | ||
10:00am | vs. Deltona
@ Deltona High School
| |
11:00am | vs. Dr. Phillips |